Toggle Navigation
Wechsel zum Hauptinhalt
Home
News
Vorstand
STRUMA
Spielzeitmanager
Rund um den Verein
Terminkalender
Downloads
FAQ
GALERIE
Anmelden
Anmelden
Die Hauptinhalte fangen hier an
1
2A
2B
3A
3B
4A
4B
Hall of Fame
Staffelübersicht
Tabelle
Spielplan
Saison 2015-2
4A
Spielplan
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Spielort
Ergebnis
Fr, 11.09.2015 20:00
Past-Ten
Die Notnägel
Past Ten
2:16
Sa, 12.09.2015 20:00
Die Dartgeier
The Dreamer
Das Bierhaus
13:5
Sa, 12.09.2015 20:00
Die Kobras
Jägerbande
Schlangengrube
3:15
So, 13.09.2015 15:00
Sitting Bulls
Fighter
Peggy Lu's
6:12
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Spielort
Ergebnis
Sa, 19.09.2015 17:00
Fighter
Jägerbande
Bürgereck
8:10
Sa, 19.09.2015 20:00
Die Dartgeier
Die Kobras
Das Bierhaus
10:8
Sa, 19.09.2015 20:00
Die Notnägel
The Dreamer
Zur Halle
13:5
So, 20.09.2015 15:00
Sitting Bulls
Past-Ten
Peggy Lu's
1:17
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Spielort
Ergebnis
Fr, 06.11.2015 09:08
Past-Ten
Fighter
Past Ten
13:5
Sa, 26.09.2015 18:00
The Dreamer
Sitting Bulls
Stadtschänke
7:11
Sa, 26.09.2015 19:30
Jägerbande
Die Dartgeier
GREEN'S Spielcenter
8:10
Sa, 26.09.2015 20:00
Die Notnägel
Die Kobras
Zur Halle
11:7
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Spielort
Ergebnis
Sa, 17.10.2015 17:00
Fighter
Die Dartgeier
Bürgereck
2:16
Sa, 17.10.2015 18:00
The Dreamer
Past-Ten
Stadtschänke
6:12
Sa, 17.10.2015 19:30
Jägerbande
Die Notnägel
GREEN'S Spielcenter
6:12
Sa, 17.10.2015 20:00
Die Kobras
Sitting Bulls
Schlangengrube
7:11
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Spielort
Ergebnis
Fr, 23.10.2015 20:00
Past-Ten
Die Kobras
Past Ten
12:6
Sa, 24.10.2015 18:00
The Dreamer
Fighter
Stadtschänke
10:8
Sa, 24.10.2015 19:30
Jägerbande
Sitting Bulls
GREEN'S Spielcenter
18:0
Sa, 24.10.2015 20:00
Die Dartgeier
Die Notnägel
Das Bierhaus
9:9
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Spielort
Ergebnis
Fr, 30.10.2015 20:00
Past-Ten
Jägerbande
Past Ten
10:8
Sa, 10.10.2015 09:08
Fighter
Die Notnägel
Bürgereck
6:12
Sa, 31.10.2015 20:00
Die Kobras
The Dreamer
Schlangengrube
4:14
So, 01.11.2015 15:00
Sitting Bulls
Die Dartgeier
Peggy Lu's
7:11
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Spielort
Ergebnis
Sa, 14.11.2015 19:30
Jägerbande
The Dreamer
GREEN'S Spielcenter
11:7
Sa, 14.11.2015 20:00
Die Dartgeier
Past-Ten
Das Bierhaus
9:9
Sa, 14.11.2015 20:00
Die Notnägel
Sitting Bulls
Zur Halle
14:4
Sa, 14.11.2015 20:00
Fighter
Die Kobras
Bürgereck
7:11
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Spielort
Ergebnis
Sa, 21.11.2015 17:00
Fighter
Sitting Bulls
Bürgereck
14:4
Sa, 21.11.2015 18:00
The Dreamer
Die Dartgeier
Stadtschänke
7:11
Sa, 21.11.2015 19:30
Jägerbande
Die Kobras
GREEN'S Spielcenter
6:12
Sa, 21.11.2015 20:00
Die Notnägel
Past-Ten
Zur Halle
16:2
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Spielort
Ergebnis
Fr, 27.11.2015 20:00
Past-Ten
Sitting Bulls
Past Ten
13:5
Fr, 08.01.2016 09:09
The Dreamer
Die Notnägel
Stadtschänke
4:14
Do, 12.11.2015 09:09
Jägerbande
Fighter
GREEN'S Spielcenter
13:5
Sa, 28.11.2015 20:00
Die Kobras
Die Dartgeier
Schlangengrube
9:9
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Spielort
Ergebnis
Fr, 15.01.2016 09:11
Fighter
Past-Ten
Bürgereck
6:12
Sa, 12.12.2015 20:00
Die Dartgeier
Jägerbande
Das Bierhaus
11:7
Sa, 09.01.2016 09:10
Die Kobras
Die Notnägel
Schlangengrube
4:14
So, 11.10.2015 09:10
Sitting Bulls
The Dreamer
Peggy Lu's
8:10
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Spielort
Ergebnis
Fr, 04.12.2015 09:11
Past-Ten
The Dreamer
Past Ten
13:5
Sa, 02.01.2016 20:00
Die Dartgeier
Fighter
Das Bierhaus
12:6
Sa, 02.01.2016 20:00
Die Notnägel
Jägerbande
Zur Halle
14:4
So, 03.01.2016 15:00
Sitting Bulls
Die Kobras
Peggy Lu's
7:11
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Spielort
Ergebnis
Sa, 16.01.2016 17:00
Fighter
The Dreamer
Bürgereck
8:10
Sa, 16.01.2016 20:00
Die Kobras
Past-Ten
Schlangengrube
8:10
Sa, 16.01.2016 20:00
Die Notnägel
Die Dartgeier
Zur Halle
8:10
So, 17.01.2016 15:00
Sitting Bulls
Jägerbande
Peggy Lu's
4:14
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Spielort
Ergebnis
Sa, 30.01.2016 18:00
The Dreamer
Die Kobras
Stadtschänke
9:9
Sa, 30.01.2016 19:30
Jägerbande
Past-Ten
GREEN'S Spielcenter
7:11
Sa, 30.01.2016 20:00
Die Dartgeier
Sitting Bulls
Das Bierhaus
13:5
Sa, 23.01.2016 09:12
Die Notnägel
Fighter
Zur Halle
14:4
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Spielort
Ergebnis
Fr, 05.02.2016 20:00
Past-Ten
Die Dartgeier
Past Ten
11:7
Fr, 08.01.2016 09:12
Die Kobras
Fighter
Schlangengrube
7:11
Sa, 06.02.2016 18:00
The Dreamer
Jägerbande
Stadtschänke
4:14
So, 07.02.2016 15:00
Sitting Bulls
Die Notnägel
Peggy Lu's
8:10
Spieltag
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Spielort
Ergebnis
1
Fr, 11.09.2015 20:00
Past-Ten
Die Notnägel
Past Ten
2:16
1
Sa, 12.09.2015 20:00
Die Dartgeier
The Dreamer
Das Bierhaus
13:5
1
Sa, 12.09.2015 20:00
Die Kobras
Jägerbande
Schlangengrube
3:15
1
So, 13.09.2015 15:00
Sitting Bulls
Fighter
Peggy Lu's
6:12
2
Sa, 19.09.2015 17:00
Fighter
Jägerbande
Bürgereck
8:10
2
Sa, 19.09.2015 20:00
Die Dartgeier
Die Kobras
Das Bierhaus
10:8
2
Sa, 19.09.2015 20:00
Die Notnägel
The Dreamer
Zur Halle
13:5
2
So, 20.09.2015 15:00
Sitting Bulls
Past-Ten
Peggy Lu's
1:17
3
Fr, 06.11.2015 09:08
Past-Ten
Fighter
Past Ten
13:5
3
Sa, 26.09.2015 18:00
The Dreamer
Sitting Bulls
Stadtschänke
7:11
3
Sa, 26.09.2015 19:30
Jägerbande
Die Dartgeier
GREEN'S Spielcenter
8:10
3
Sa, 26.09.2015 20:00
Die Notnägel
Die Kobras
Zur Halle
11:7
4
Sa, 17.10.2015 17:00
Fighter
Die Dartgeier
Bürgereck
2:16
4
Sa, 17.10.2015 18:00
The Dreamer
Past-Ten
Stadtschänke
6:12
4
Sa, 17.10.2015 19:30
Jägerbande
Die Notnägel
GREEN'S Spielcenter
6:12
4
Sa, 17.10.2015 20:00
Die Kobras
Sitting Bulls
Schlangengrube
7:11
5
Fr, 23.10.2015 20:00
Past-Ten
Die Kobras
Past Ten
12:6
5
Sa, 24.10.2015 18:00
The Dreamer
Fighter
Stadtschänke
10:8
5
Sa, 24.10.2015 19:30
Jägerbande
Sitting Bulls
GREEN'S Spielcenter
18:0
5
Sa, 24.10.2015 20:00
Die Dartgeier
Die Notnägel
Das Bierhaus
9:9
6
Fr, 30.10.2015 20:00
Past-Ten
Jägerbande
Past Ten
10:8
6
Sa, 10.10.2015 09:08
Fighter
Die Notnägel
Bürgereck
6:12
6
Sa, 31.10.2015 20:00
Die Kobras
The Dreamer
Schlangengrube
4:14
6
So, 01.11.2015 15:00
Sitting Bulls
Die Dartgeier
Peggy Lu's
7:11
7
Sa, 14.11.2015 19:30
Jägerbande
The Dreamer
GREEN'S Spielcenter
11:7
7
Sa, 14.11.2015 20:00
Die Dartgeier
Past-Ten
Das Bierhaus
9:9
7
Sa, 14.11.2015 20:00
Die Notnägel
Sitting Bulls
Zur Halle
14:4
7
Sa, 14.11.2015 20:00
Fighter
Die Kobras
Bürgereck
7:11
8
Sa, 21.11.2015 17:00
Fighter
Sitting Bulls
Bürgereck
14:4
8
Sa, 21.11.2015 18:00
The Dreamer
Die Dartgeier
Stadtschänke
7:11
8
Sa, 21.11.2015 19:30
Jägerbande
Die Kobras
GREEN'S Spielcenter
6:12
8
Sa, 21.11.2015 20:00
Die Notnägel
Past-Ten
Zur Halle
16:2
9
Fr, 27.11.2015 20:00
Past-Ten
Sitting Bulls
Past Ten
13:5
9
Fr, 08.01.2016 09:09
The Dreamer
Die Notnägel
Stadtschänke
4:14
9
Do, 12.11.2015 09:09
Jägerbande
Fighter
GREEN'S Spielcenter
13:5
9
Sa, 28.11.2015 20:00
Die Kobras
Die Dartgeier
Schlangengrube
9:9
10
Fr, 15.01.2016 09:11
Fighter
Past-Ten
Bürgereck
6:12
10
Sa, 12.12.2015 20:00
Die Dartgeier
Jägerbande
Das Bierhaus
11:7
10
Sa, 09.01.2016 09:10
Die Kobras
Die Notnägel
Schlangengrube
4:14
10
So, 11.10.2015 09:10
Sitting Bulls
The Dreamer
Peggy Lu's
8:10
11
Fr, 04.12.2015 09:11
Past-Ten
The Dreamer
Past Ten
13:5
11
Sa, 02.01.2016 20:00
Die Dartgeier
Fighter
Das Bierhaus
12:6
11
Sa, 02.01.2016 20:00
Die Notnägel
Jägerbande
Zur Halle
14:4
11
So, 03.01.2016 15:00
Sitting Bulls
Die Kobras
Peggy Lu's
7:11
12
Sa, 16.01.2016 17:00
Fighter
The Dreamer
Bürgereck
8:10
12
Sa, 16.01.2016 20:00
Die Kobras
Past-Ten
Schlangengrube
8:10
12
Sa, 16.01.2016 20:00
Die Notnägel
Die Dartgeier
Zur Halle
8:10
12
So, 17.01.2016 15:00
Sitting Bulls
Jägerbande
Peggy Lu's
4:14
13
Sa, 30.01.2016 18:00
The Dreamer
Die Kobras
Stadtschänke
9:9
13
Sa, 30.01.2016 19:30
Jägerbande
Past-Ten
GREEN'S Spielcenter
7:11
13
Sa, 30.01.2016 20:00
Die Dartgeier
Sitting Bulls
Das Bierhaus
13:5
13
Sa, 23.01.2016 09:12
Die Notnägel
Fighter
Zur Halle
14:4
14
Fr, 05.02.2016 20:00
Past-Ten
Die Dartgeier
Past Ten
11:7
14
Fr, 08.01.2016 09:12
Die Kobras
Fighter
Schlangengrube
7:11
14
Sa, 06.02.2016 18:00
The Dreamer
Jägerbande
Stadtschänke
4:14
14
So, 07.02.2016 15:00
Sitting Bulls
Die Notnägel
Peggy Lu's
8:10
© Norddart e.V. 2014 - 2024
Disclaimer
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung