Ergebnisliste LAF 2018-2 Ergebnisliste LAF 2018-1
Ergebnisliste LAF 2017-2 Ergebnisliste LAF 2017-1
Ergebnisliste LAF 2016-2 Ergebnisliste LAF 2016-1
Ergebnisliste LAF 2015-2 Ergebnisliste LAF 2015-1
Ergebnisliste LAF 2014-2 Ergebnisliste LAF 2014-1
Ergebnisliste LAF 2013-2 Ergebnisliste LAF 2013-1
Ergebnisliste LAF 2012-2 Ergebnisliste LAF 2012-1
Ergebnisliste LAF 2011-2 Ergebnisliste LAF 2011-1
Ergebnisliste LAF 2010-2 Ergebnisliste LAF 2010-1
Ergebnisliste LAF 2009-2 Ergebnisliste LAF 2009-1
Ergebnisliste LAF 2008-2 Ergebnisliste LAF 2008-1
Ergebnisliste LAF 2007-2 Ergebnisliste LAF 2007-1

 

 

Gesamtranglisten 

Damen

Platz Name Vorname Kategorie Punkte*
1 Klüver Sabine D 5 1 3 20
2 Kruppke Sarah D 3 4 1 18
3 Ristow Lydia D 2 3 1 13
4 Reddmann Kathrin D 3   3 12
5 Krefft Katrin D 3 1   11
6 Frühauf Andrea D 3   1 10
7 Rocksien Silvia D   5   10
8 Musiolik Jessica D 1 3   9
9 Rüting Barbara D 1 3   9
10 König Anja D 1 2 2 9
11 Borgert Susanne D 1 2 1 8
12 Hoffmann Michaela D 2   1 7
13 Schäfer Meike D 2     6
14 Rohrer Melanie D 1 1 1 6
15 Glass Jennifer D 1 1   5
16 Oettchen-Klaube Anja D 1 1   5
17 Neller Claudia D 1   2 5
18 Walther Christiane D 1   2 5
19 Albrecht Raffaela D 1   1 4
20 Hansen Sabrina D 1   1 4
21 Jobst Sandra D 1   1 4
22 Todt Andrea D 1   1 4
23 Weber Janina D 1   1 4
24 Jungjohann Britta D   1 2 4
25 Jacob Miria D 1     3
26 Lotzkat Kim D 1     3
27 Ludwig Diane D 1     3
28 Markmann Monique D 1     3
29 Reimers Janin D 1     3
30 Rohrer Melanie D 1     3
31 Skrzypek Nathalie D 1     3
32 Ahrens Beatrix D   1   2
33 Böttcher Karola D   1   2
34 Fritsche Ivonne D   1   2
35 Fritzsche Petra D   1   2
36 Fritzsche Rieke D   1   2
37 Groß Tanja D   1   2
38 Heiken Ute D   1   2
39 Holz Ede D   1   2
40 Kohlmorgen Sabine D   1   2
41 Kroll Martina D   1   2
42 May Beatrice D   1   2
43 Meyer Marina D   1   2
44 Müller Lorna D   1   2
45 Rickert Diana D   1   2
46 Ruge Renate D   1   2
47 Sammann Sandra D   1   2
48 Schultz Doris D   1   2
49 Schwabauer Irina D   1   2
50 Speisiger Monique D   1   2
51 Wischnewski Daniela D   1   2
52 Makus Nicole D     2 2
53 Ohm Michaela D     2 2
54 Friedrich Anette D     1 1
55 Grabowski Daniela D     1 1
56 Horn Beate D     1 1
57 Kawallek Heidi D     1 1
58 Knaack Sandra D     1 1
59 Mäckelburger Sandra D     1 1
60 Neff Alexandra D     1 1
61 Paproth Nina D     1 1
62 Petrich-John Petra D     1 1
63 Pohlmann Marion D     1 1
64 Rocksien Anne-Derya D     1 1
65 Rüting Barbara D     1 1
66 Scheiba Tanja D     1 1
67 Schliewa Erika D     1 1
68 Schmedemann Anja D     1 1
69 Schmidt Franziska D     1 1
70 Tatarkowski Tanja D     1 1
71 Thur Erika D     1 1

 

Herren

Platz Name Vorname Kategorie Punkte*
1 Schmedemann Frank H 18 9 4 76
2 Klüver Holger H 15 4 5 58
3 Eggebrecht André H 14 6 2 56
4 Orlow Wasili H 11 9 2 53
5 Bott Karsten H 10   1 31
6 Todt Marco H 4 4 2 22
7 Schröder Frank H 3 3 6 21
8 Sejrup Norbert H 3 3 5 20
9 Schulz Gunnar H 2 4 5 19
10 Rousseau André H 2 4 3 17
11 Sobetzki Jens H 4 1 1 15
11 Sack Oliver H 3 2 2 15
12 Gehrt Sven H 4 1   14
13 Nagel Markus H 4 1   14
14 Gosch Frank H 3 1 2 13
15 Bumann Dietmar H 2 3 1 13
16 Helmers Jascha H 3 1 1 12
17 Dreeßen Thorsten H 1 4 1 12
19 Allenstein Robert H 3   2 11
20 Knorr Jannik H   5 1 11
21 Kordts Ruwen H 3   1 10
22 Oppermann Lars H 3   1 10
23 Kruse Danny H 2 2   10
24 Stabnow Volker H 2 2   10
25 Schroeder Cedric H 2 1 2 10
26 Spohnholtz Sven H   4 2 10
27 Stark Jürgen H   3 4 10
28 Podlasly Martin H 2 1 1 9
29 Wettern Robert H 2 1 1 9
30 Zorn Mike H 2 1 1 9
31 Jahnke Christoph H 1 3   9
32 Schumann Florian H   3 3 9
33 Boyn Gordon H 2 1   8
34 Spahr Michael H 2 1   8
35 Jahr Tim-Oliver H 2   2 8
36 Kochanowski Udo H 1 2 1 8
37 Lens Mario H 1 2 1 8
38 Albay Hikmet H 1 1 3 8
39 Mercan Bülent H   4   8
40 Philipowski Stephan H   3 2 8
41 Franzkowski Gerrit H   2 4 8
42 Quitzau Ralf H 2   1 7
43 Buchholz Stefan H 1 2   7
44 Dorn Björn H 1 2   7
45 Hoy André H 1 2   7
46 Kytzia Jörg H   3 1 7
47 Grage Mario H 2     6
48 Hamdorf Torben H 2     6
49 Kollmorgen Robert H 2     6
50 Reddmann Timo H 2     6
51 Rimpel Fred-Michael H 2     6
52 Bradhering Ralf H 1 1 1 6
53 Fiebelkorn Björn H 1 1 1 6
54 Holz Mike H 1 1 1 6
55 Weiß Norbert H 1 1 1 6
56 Ehrich Thorsten H 1   3 6
57 Krebs Klaus H 1   3 6
58 Ueberrick Ralf H   3   6
59 Berrak Orhan H 1 1   5
60 Jannichsen Sven-Ole H 1 1   5
61 Krotofil Pascal H 1 1   5
62 Masemann Pierre H 1 1   5
63 Olsen Stefan H 1 1   5
64 Stoffers Ole H 1 1   5
65 Zollweg Dennis H 1 1   5
66 Boller Marc H 1   2 5
67 Matten Mike H 1   2 5
68 Bastmann Oliver H   2 1 5
69 Prehn Frank H   2 1 5
70 Schneider Chris H   2 1 5
71 Ahrens Mike H 1   1 4
72 Domanski Rüdiger H 1   1 4
73 Drews Markus H 1   1 4
74 Gradert Raphael H 1   1 4
75 Havemeister André H 1   1 4
76 Jaensch Robert H 1   1 4
77 Jendrejak Kurt H 1   1 4
78 Meggers Martin H 1   1 4
79 Nörenberg Rüdiger H 1   1 4
80 Rupp Dirk H 1   1 4
81 Wandtke Siegfried H 1   1 4
82 Westphal Wolfgang H 1   1 4
83 Balzer Marco H   2   4
84 Hamdorf Julian H   2   4
85 Heinsen Henry H   2   4
86 Kernspecht Marc H   2   4
87 Lehmann Sascha H   2   4
88 Möller Dietmar H   2   4
89 Weck Ronald H   2   4
90 Winkelmann Helmut H   2   4
91 Altrock Hennry H   1 2 4
92 Jochim Pascal H   1 2 4
93 Jojic Dusko H   1 2 4
94 Pieper Horst H   1 2 4
95 Brust Marco H 1     3
96 Bülow Michael H 1     3
97 Dehmer Heiko H 1     3
98 Dill Thomas H 1     3
99 Gogoll Marcel H 1     3
100 Grunert Dennis H 1     3
101 Haak Bernd H 1     3
102 Heine Pascal H 1     3
103 Hofbauer Florian H 1     3
104 Hushahn Frank H 1     3
105 Iwers Björn H 1     3
106 Kaack Stefan H 1     3
107 Kernspecht Frank H 1     3
108 Knost Michael H 1     3
109 Krakuhn Michael H 1     3
110 Looft jr. Peter H 1     3
111 Maissen-Dau Claude H 1     3
112 Philipp Jordan H 1     3
113 Radic Misel H 1     3
114 Reimers Michael H 1     3
115 Schacht Siegfried H 1     3
116 Schauland Pascal H 1     3
117 Scheel Mike H 1     3
118 Schröder Constantin H 1     3
119 Thomsen Kay H 1     3
120 Wohlenberg Lars H 1     3
121 Zöllner Michael H 1     3
122 Blohm André H   1 1 3
123 Bratz Robert H   1 1 3
124 Bruckmann Dirk H   1 1 3
125 Claassen Mario H   1 1 3
126 Dieckmann Stephan H   1 1 3
127 Freiwald Andreas H   1 1 3
128 Fromme Michael H   1 1 3
129 Gorski Teja H   1 1 3
130 Kahl Stefan H   1 1 3
131 Kruppke Marco H   1 1 3
132 Lauerwald Kai H   1 1 3
133 Maaßen Kevin H   1 1 3
134 Möller Reinhard H   1 1 3
135 Neller Thomas H   1 1 3
136 Philipp Marc-André H   1 1 3
137 Rüting Kim H   1 1 3
138 Scholz Charly H   1 1 3
139 Schönberger Jörg H   1 1 3
140 Berte Kristof H   1   2
141 Brandt Udo H   1   2
142 Bunge Harald H   1   2
143 Fest Thorsten H   1   2
144 Frahm Volker H   1   2
145 Gay Norbert H   1   2
146 Gottschalk Markus H   1   2
147 Gropp Andreas H   1   2
148 Heckel Niklas H   1   2
149 Heuer Helge H   1   2
150 Hofele Frank H   1   2
151 Jagello Werner H   1   2
152 Jobst Marco H   1   2
153 Kampe Bernd H   1   2
154 Kampe Claas H   1   2
155 Karl Steffan H   1   2
156 Khan Manuel H   1   2
157 Knaack Matthias H   1   2
158 Koch Tim H   1   2
159 Konke Bernd H   1   2
160 Kroos Axel H   1   2
161 Lange Markus H   1   2
162 Lenz Christian H   1   2
163 Musfeldt Michael H   1   2
164 Pfeiffer Manuel H   1   2
165 Prinz Jörn H   1   2
166 Raddatz René H   1   2
167 Rawe Detlef H   1   2
168 Schiefelbein Sascha H   1   2
169 Schlünzen Ralf H   1   2
170 Schulz Stephan H   1   2
171 Seyda Gunnar H   1   2
172 Speisiger Mark H   1   2
173 Uguz Nazmi H   1   2
174 zum Felde Andy H   1   2
175 Clasen Manfred H     2 2
176 Czarnojan Oliver H     2 2
177 Gosch Florian H     2 2
178 Groth Harald H     2 2
179 Hagemann Björn H     2 2
180 Möller Michael H     2 2
181 Paproth Uli H     2 2
182 Rauschke Markus H     2 2
183 Almreiter Jörg H     1 1
184 Andres Roman H     1 1
185 Asik Hüseyin H     1 1
186 Asmussen Horst-Uwe H     1 1
187 Baumann Philip H     1 1
188 Beyer Tobias H     1 1
189 Boldt Manuel H     1 1
190 Borgert Bernd H     1 1
191 Borgert Dennis H     1 1
192 Claußen Michael H     1 1
193 Döring Jens H     1 1
194 Ehlers Frank H     1 1
195 Engelhardt Rüdiger H     1 1
196 Farin Thorben H     1 1
197 Fritzsche Jörg H     1 1
198 Fröhlich Sven H     1 1
199 Gärtner Sascha H     1 1
200 Gentner Mike H     1 1
201 Haak Sören H     1 1
202 Honermeier Bernd H     1 1
203 Hülskopf Sven H     1 1
204 Knopke Robert H     1 1
205 Kohlhepp Sven H     1 1
206 Krohn Torsten H     1 1
207 Larsson Eric H     1 1
208 Liedtke Stefan H     1 1
209 Moche Sascha H     1 1
210 Mücke Arne H     1 1
211 Müller Olli H     1 1
212 Nagel Thorben H     1 1
213 Nay Michael H     1 1
214 Osthoff Olaf H     1 1
215 Parakenings Ralf H     1 1
216 Petrowski Sven H     1 1
217 Pohlmann Peter H     1 1
218 Rathje Kay H     1 1
219 Reitz Florian H     1 1
220 Rieckhoff Maik H     1 1
221 Schaar Sven H     1 1
222 Schendzielorz Thorsten H     1 1
223 Schlünsen Sascha H     1 1
224 Schmidt Dietmar H     1 1
225 Schönwandt Eggert H     1 1
226 Schoof Swen H     1 1
227 Schwarz Dennis H     1 1
228 Silberbach Christian H     1 1
229 Stolte Bastian H     1 1
230 Storm Christian H     1 1
231 Wagner Thomas H     1 1
232 Weinert Philipp H     1 1
233 Zander Kenny H     1 1
234 Zettel Timo H     1 1
235 Zumrutzü Can H     1 1

 

* 1.Platz = 3 Punkte / 2.Platz = 2 Punkte / 3.Platz = 1 Punkt

Stand: bis einschl. LAF 2018-2

© 2019 Norddart e.V.