Toggle Navigation
Wechsel zum Hauptinhalt
Home
News
Vorstand
STRUMA
Spielzeitmanager
Rund um den Verein
Terminkalender
Downloads
FAQ
GALERIE
Anmelden
Anmelden
Die Hauptinhalte fangen hier an
1
2A
2B
3A
3B
4A
4B
Hall of Fame
Spielzeiten
Spiele
Staffelübersicht
Teammeldungen
Spielorte
Spiele
Infos
Saison 2019-2
Spiele
21
ID
Datum
Staffel
Heim
Gast
Spielort
ELOs
Ergebnis
8120
Fr, 07.02.2020 20:00
3A
The Wanderer's
Sir John's Darter
Holstenstube 2.0
32
8121
Fr, 07.02.2020 20:00
3A
Flying Hürsch 2
Die Ostseepiraten
Kruppke Sportsbar Nortorf
32
8426
Sa, 08.02.2020 17:00
4B
Stubentiger
Black Out
Vicelin-Stuben
32
8500
Sa, 08.02.2020 17:00
4C
Veni Vidi Vici II
DC Stradi
Nobbi's Treff
32
8352
Sa, 08.02.2020 18:00
4A
Flitzpiepen
Chaoten Bande
Dartclub Büdelsdorf e.V.
32
8356
Sa, 08.02.2020 19:00
4A
Die Kobras
Olympische Freidarter
Schlangengrube
32
8194
Sa, 08.02.2020 19:00
3B
DC Onkel Otto
Flying Hürsch 1
Dartclub Büdelsdorf e.V.
32
8032
Sa, 08.02.2020 19:00
2B
Dart Knight's
DSV-Lali's 1
Murat's Imbiss
32
8191
Sa, 08.02.2020 19:00
3B
Dart Pigs II
Die Aussortierten
Sportsbar Nordpol
0
8119
Sa, 08.02.2020 19:30
3A
Jägerbande
Kings Club
GREEN'S Spielcenter
32
8193
Sa, 08.02.2020 20:00
3B
Die Gepards (ND)
Past-Ten
Kruppke Sportsbar Nortorf
32
7974
Sa, 08.02.2020 20:00
2A
Erie's Kerle
Dummspatzen
Das Bierhaus
32
8353
Sa, 08.02.2020 20:00
4A
Der letzte Wurf
Dart/Kickerfreunde RD eV
Vereinshalle West
32
8428
Sa, 08.02.2020 20:00
4B
Die Äckspärten
Bürgerwehr
Bull Power
32
8192
Sa, 08.02.2020 20:00
3B
The Bull Fighter
DC 102
Bull Power
32
8354
Sa, 08.02.2020 20:00
4A
Altstadt Vikings
Die Unverbesserlichen
Altstadtdart e.V.
32
8499
Sa, 08.02.2020 20:00
4C
Wär fehrt
Stinkstiefel
Altstadtdart e.V.
32
7993
Sa, 08.02.2020 20:00
2B
Die Verdammten
Glückskekse
Altstadtdart e.V.
32
7975
Sa, 08.02.2020 20:00
2A
Lucky Points
Black Eagles
Little Stradi
32
8263
Sa, 08.02.2020 20:00
3C
DSV-Lali's 2
DinoX
Lali's Bar
32
Anzeige #
5
10
15
20
25
30
50
100
Alle
1
2
© Norddart e.V. 2014 - 2024
Disclaimer
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung