Ergebnislisten aller Ligaabschlussfeste

  Ergebnisliste LAF 2019-1
Ergebnisliste LAF 2018-2 Ergebnisliste LAF 2018-1
Ergebnisliste LAF 2017-2 Ergebnisliste LAF 2017-1
Ergebnisliste LAF 2016-2 Ergebnisliste LAF 2016-1
Ergebnisliste LAF 2015-2 Ergebnisliste LAF 2015-1
Ergebnisliste LAF 2014-2 Ergebnisliste LAF 2014-1
Ergebnisliste LAF 2013-2 Ergebnisliste LAF 2013-1
Ergebnisliste LAF 2012-2 Ergebnisliste LAF 2012-1
Ergebnisliste LAF 2011-2 Ergebnisliste LAF 2011-1
Ergebnisliste LAF 2010-2 Ergebnisliste LAF 2010-1
Ergebnisliste LAF 2009-2 Ergebnisliste LAF 2009-1
Ergebnisliste LAF 2008-2 Ergebnisliste LAF 2008-1
Ergebnisliste LAF 2007-2 Ergebnisliste LAF 2007-1

 

 

Gesamtranglisten 

 

Damen 

       
 
 
 
 
Platz Name Vorname Kategorie       Punkte*
1 Klüver Sabine D 5 1 3 20
2 Kruppke Sarah D 3 5 1 20
3 Ristow Lydia D 2 3 1 13
4 Reddmann Kathrin D 3   3 12
5 Krefft Katrin D 3 1   11
6 Frühauf Andrea D 3   1 10
7 Rocksien Silvia D   5   10
8 Hansen Sabrina D 2 1 1 9
9 Musiolik Jessica D 1 3   9
10 Rüting Barbara D 1 3   9
11 König Anja D 1 2 2 9
12 Borgert Susanne D 1 2 1 8
13 Hoffmann Michaela D 2   1 7
14 Schäfer Meike D 2     6
15 Rohrer Melanie D 1 1 1 6
16 Glass Jennifer D 1 1   5
17 Oettchen-Klaube Anja D 1 1   5
18 Neller Claudia D 1   2 5
19 Walther Christiane D 1   2 5
20 Albrecht Raffaela D 1   1 4
21 Jobst Sandra D 1   1 4
22 Knaack Sandra D 1   1 4
23 Todt Andrea D 1   1 4
24 Weber Janina D 1   1 4
25 Jungjohann Britta D   1 2 4
26 Jacob Miria D 1     3
27 Lotzkat Kim D 1     3
28 Ludwig Diane D 1     3
29 Markmann Monique D 1     3
30 Reimers Janin D 1     3
31 Rohrer Melanie D 1     3
32 Skrzypek Nathalie D 1     3
33 Ahrens Beatrix D   1   2
34 Böttcher Karola D   1   2
35 Fritsche Ivonne D   1   2
36 Fritzsche Petra D   1   2
37 Fritzsche Rieke D   1   2
38 Groß Tanja D   1   2
39 Heiken Ute D   1   2
40 Holz Ede D   1   2
41 Kohlmorgen Sabine D   1   2
42 Kroll Martina D   1   2
43 May Beatrice D   1   2
44 Meyer Marina D   1   2
45 Müller Lorna D   1   2
46 Rickert Diana D   1   2
47 Ruge Renate D   1   2
48 Sammann Sandra D   1   2
49 Schultz Doris D   1   2
50 Schwabauer Irina D   1   2
51 Speisiger Monique D   1   2
52 Stoffers Michaela D   1   2
53 Wischnewski Daniela D   1   2
54 Makus Nicole D     2 2
55 Ohm Michaela D     2 2
56 Tatarkowski Tanja D     2 2
57 Friedrich Anette D     1 1
58 Grabowski Daniela D     1 1
59 Horn Beate D     1 1
60 Kawallek Heidi D     1 1
61 Mäckelburger Sandra D     1 1
62 Mauksch Melanie D     1 1
63 Neff Alexandra D     1 1
64 Paproth Nina D     1 1
65 Petrich-John Petra D     1 1
66 Pohlmann Marion D     1 1
67 Rocksien Anne-Derya D     1 1
68 Rüting Barbara D     1 1
69 Scheiba Tanja D     1 1
70 Schliewa Erika D     1 1
71 Schmedemann Anja D     1 1
72 Schmidt Franziska D     1 1
73 Thur Erika D     1 1

 

Herren 

       
 
 
 
 
Platz Name Vorname Kategorie       Punkte*
1 Schmedemann Frank H 18 9 4 76
2 Klüver Holger H 15 4 5 58
3 Eggebrecht André H 14 6 2 56
4 Orlow Wasili H 11 9 2 53
5 Bott Karsten H 10   1 31
6 Schröder Frank H 4 3 6 24
7 Todt Marco H 4 4 2 22
8 Schulz Gunnar H 2 5 5 21
9 Sejrup Norbert H 3 3 5 20
10 Sobetzki Jens H 4 1 3 17
11 Rousseau André H 2 4 3 17
12 Spohnholtz Sven H 1 5 3 16
13 Sack Oliver H 3 2 2 15
14 Gehrt Sven H 4 1   14
15 Nagel Markus H 4 1   14
16 Schroeder Cedric H 2 3 2 14
17 Gosch Frank H 3 1 2 13
18 Zorn Mike H 3 1 2 13
19 Bumann Dietmar H 2 3 1 13
20 Schumann Florian H   5 3 13
21 Helmers Jascha H 3 1 1 12
22 Dreeßen Thorsten H 1 4 1 12
23 Allenstein Robert H 3   2 11
24 Knorr Jannik H   5 1 11
25 Kordts Ruwen H 3   1 10
26 Oppermann Lars H 3   1 10
27 Hoy André H 2 2   10
28 Kruse Danny H 2 2   10
29 Stabnow Volker H 2 2   10
30 Stark Jürgen H   3 4 10
31 Podlasly Martin H 2 1 1 9
32 Wettern Robert H 2 1 1 9
33 Jahnke Christoph H 1 3   9
34 Boyn Gordon H 2 1   8
35 Spahr Michael H 2 1   8
36 Jahr Tim-Oliver H 2   2 8
37 Kochanowski Udo H 1 2 1 8
38 Lens Mario H 1 2 1 8
39 Albay Hikmet H 1 1 3 8
40 Mercan Bülent H   4   8
41 Philipowski Stephan H   3 2 8
42 Franzkowski Gerrit H   2 4 8
43 Bülow Michael H 2   1 7
44 Quitzau Ralf H 2   1 7
45 Buchholz Stefan H 1 2   7
46 Dorn Björn H 1 2   7
47 Kytzia Jörg H   3 1 7
48 Grage Mario H 2     6
49 Hamdorf Torben H 2     6
50 Kaack Stefan H 2     6
51 Kollmorgen Robert H 2     6
52 Löffelmann Christian H 2     6
53 Reddmann Timo H 2     6
54 Rimpel Fred-Michael H 2     6
55 Thomsen Kay H 2     6
56 Bradhering Ralf H 1 1 1 6
57 Fiebelkorn Björn H 1 1 1 6
58 Holz Mike H 1 1 1 6
59 Weiß Norbert H 1 1 1 6
60 Ehrich Thorsten H 1   3 6
61 Krebs Klaus H 1   3 6
62 Ueberrick Ralf H   3   6
63 Berrak Orhan H 1 1   5
64 Hattendorn Thomas H 1 1   5
65 Jannichsen Sven-Ole H 1 1   5
66 Krotofil Pascal H 1 1   5
67 Masemann Pierre H 1 1   5
68 Olsen Stefan H 1 1   5
69 Stoffers Ole H 1 1   5
70 Zollweg Dennis H 1 1   5
71 Boller Marc H 1   2 5
72 Domanski Rüdiger H 1   2 5
73 Matten Mike H 1   2 5
74 Bastmann Oliver H   2 1 5
75 Prehn Frank H   2 1 5
76 Schneider Chris H   2 1 5
77 Ahrens Mike H 1   1 4
78 Borgert Dennis H 1   1 4
79 Drews Markus H 1   1 4
80 Gradert Raphael H 1   1 4
81 Havemeister André H 1   1 4
82 Jaensch Robert H 1   1 4
83 Jendrejak Kurt H 1   1 4
84 Meggers Martin H 1   1 4
85 Nörenberg Rüdiger H 1   1 4
86 Rupp Dirk H 1   1 4
87 Wandtke Siegfried H 1   1 4
88 Westphal Wolfgang H 1   1 4
89 Balzer Marco H   2   4
90 Hamdorf Julian H   2   4
91 Heinsen Henry H   2   4
92 Kernspecht Marc H   2   4
93 Lehmann Sascha H   2   4
94 Möller Dietmar H   2   4
95 Weck Ronald H   2   4
96 Winkelmann Helmut H   2   4
97 Altrock Hennry H   1 2 4
98 Jochim Pascal H   1 2 4
99 Jojic Dusko H   1 2 4
100 Pieper Horst H   1 2 4
101 Brust Marco H 1     3
102 Dehmer Heiko H 1     3
103 Dill Thomas H 1     3
104 Gogoll Marcel H 1     3
105 Grunert Dennis H 1     3
106 Haak Bernd H 1     3
107 Heine Pascal H 1     3
108 Hofbauer Florian H 1     3
109 Hushahn Frank H 1     3
110 Iwers Björn H 1     3
111 Kernspecht Frank H 1     3
112 Knost Michael H 1     3
113 Krakuhn Michael H 1     3
114 Looft jr. Peter H 1     3
115 Maissen-Dau Claude H 1     3
116 Petrich Leon H 1     3
117 Philipp Jordan H 1     3
118 Radic Misel H 1     3
119 Reimers Michael H 1     3
120 Rohmann Christian H 1     3
121 Schacht Siegfried H 1     3
122 Schauland Pascal H 1     3
123 Scheel Mike H 1     3
124 Schröder Constantin H 1     3
125 Schümann Daniel H 1     3
126 Wohlenberg Lars H 1     3
127 Zöllner Michael H 1     3
128 Blohm André H   1 1 3
129 Bratz Robert H   1 1 3
130 Bruckmann Dirk H   1 1 3
131 Claassen Mario H   1 1 3
132 Dieckmann Stephan H   1 1 3
133 Freiwald Andreas H   1 1 3
134 Fromme Michael H   1 1 3
135 Gorski Teja H   1 1 3
136 Kahl Stefan H   1 1 3
137 Katt Ulaf H   1 1 3
138 Koch Tim H   1 1 3
139 Kruppke Marco H   1 1 3
140 Lauerwald Kai H   1 1 3
141 Maaßen Kevin H   1 1 3
142 Möller Reinhard H   1 1 3
143 Müller Olli H   1 1 3
144 Neller Thomas H   1 1 3
145 Philipp Marc-André H   1 1 3
146 Rüting Kim H   1 1 3
147 Scholz Charly H   1 1 3
148 Schönberger Jörg H   1 1 3
149 Weinert Philipp H     3 3
150 Berte Kristof H   1   2
151 Brandt Udo H   1   2
152 Bunge Harald H   1   2
153 Fest Thorsten H   1   2
154 Frahm Volker H   1   2
155 Gay Norbert H   1   2
156 Gottschalk Markus H   1   2
157 Gropp Andreas H   1   2
158 Heckel Niklas H   1   2
159 Heuer Helge H   1   2
160 Hofele Frank H   1   2
161 Hoffmann Markus H   1   2
162 Jagello Werner H   1   2
163 Jobst Marco H   1   2
164 Kampe Bernd H   1   2
165 Kampe Claas H   1   2
166 Karl Steffan H   1   2
167 Khan Manuel H   1   2
168 Knaack Matthias H   1   2
169 Konke Bernd H   1   2
170 Kroos Axel H   1   2
171 Kühl Andy H   1   2
172 Lange Markus H   1   2
173 Lenz Christian H   1   2
174 Musfeldt Michael H   1   2
175 Pfeiffer Manuel H   1   2
176 Prinz Jörn H   1   2
177 Raddatz René H   1   2
178 Rawe Detlef H   1   2
179 Schiefelbein Sascha H   1   2
180 Schlünzen Ralf H   1   2
181 Schulz Stephan H   1   2
182 Seyda Gunnar H   1   2
183 Speisiger Mark H   1   2
184 Stoffers Sven H   1   2
185 Teske Christoph H   1   2
186 Uguz Nazmi H   1   2
187 zum Felde Andy H   1   2
188 Clasen Manfred H     2 2
189 Czarnojan Oliver H     2 2
190 Gosch Florian H     2 2
191 Groth Harald H     2 2
192 Hagemann Björn H     2 2
193 Möller Michael H     2 2
194 Paproth Uli H     2 2
195 Rauschke Markus H     2 2
196 Almreiter Jörg H     1 1
197 Andres Roman H     1 1
198 Anhut Rolf H     1 1
199 Asik Hüseyin H     1 1
200 Asmussen Horst-Uwe H     1 1
201 Baumann Philip H     1 1
202 Beyer Tobias H     1 1
203 Boldt Manuel H     1 1
204 Borgert Bernd H     1 1
205 Claußen Michael H     1 1
206 Döring Jens H     1 1
207 Ehlers Frank H     1 1
208 Engelhardt Rüdiger H     1 1
209 Farin Thorben H     1 1
210 Fritzsche Jörg H     1 1
211 Fröhlich Sven H     1 1
212 Gärtner Sascha H     1 1
213 Gentner Mike H     1 1
214 Haak Sören H     1 1
215 Honermeier Bernd H     1 1
216 Hülskopf Sven H     1 1
217 Knopke Robert H     1 1
218 Kohlhepp Sven H     1 1
219 Krohn Torsten H     1 1
220 Larsson Eric H     1 1
221 Liedtke Stefan H     1 1
222 Moche Sascha H     1 1
223 Mücke Arne H     1 1
224 Nagel Thorben H     1 1
225 Nay Michael H     1 1
226 Osthoff Olaf H     1 1
227 Parakenings Ralf H     1 1
228 Petrowski Sven H     1 1
229 Pohlmann Peter H     1 1
230 Rathje Kay H     1 1
231 Reitz Florian H     1 1
232 Rieckhoff Maik H     1 1
233 Schaar Sven H     1 1
234 Schendzielorz Thorsten H     1 1
235 Schlünsen Sascha H     1 1
236 Schmidt Dietmar H     1 1
237 Schmidt Tobias H     1 1
238 Schönwandt Eggert H     1 1
239 Schoof Swen H     1 1
240 Schümann Björn H     1 1
241 Schwarz Dennis H     1 1
242 Silberbach Christian H     1 1
243 Stolte Bastian H     1 1
244 Storm Christian H     1 1
245 Voß Calvin H     1 1
246 Wagner Thomas H     1 1
247 Zander Kenny H     1 1
248 Zettel Timo H     1 1
249 Zumrutzü Can H     1 1

 

* 1.Platz = 3 Punkte / 2.Platz = 2 Punkte / 3.Platz = 1 Punkt

Stand: bis einschl. LAF 2019-1

© 2019 Norddart e.V.