Drucken

 

Ergebnislisten aller Ligaabschlussfeste

Ergebnisliste LAF 2019-2 Ergebnisliste LAF 2019-1
Ergebnisliste LAF 2018-2 Ergebnisliste LAF 2018-1
Ergebnisliste LAF 2017-2 Ergebnisliste LAF 2017-1
Ergebnisliste LAF 2016-2 Ergebnisliste LAF 2016-1
Ergebnisliste LAF 2015-2 Ergebnisliste LAF 2015-1
Ergebnisliste LAF 2014-2 Ergebnisliste LAF 2014-1
Ergebnisliste LAF 2013-2 Ergebnisliste LAF 2013-1
Ergebnisliste LAF 2012-2 Ergebnisliste LAF 2012-1
Ergebnisliste LAF 2011-2 Ergebnisliste LAF 2011-1
Ergebnisliste LAF 2010-2 Ergebnisliste LAF 2010-1
Ergebnisliste LAF 2009-2 Ergebnisliste LAF 2009-1
Ergebnisliste LAF 2008-2 Ergebnisliste LAF 2008-1
Ergebnisliste LAF 2007-2 Ergebnisliste LAF 2007-1

 

 

Gesamtranglisten 

 

Damen 

 

       
 
 
 
 
Platz Name Vorname Kategorie       Punkte*
1 Kruppke Sarah D 3 5 2 21
2 Klüver Sabine D 5 1 3 20
3 Krefft Katrin D 4 1   14
4 Ristow Lydia D 2 3 1 13
5 Reddmann Kathrin D 3   3 12
6 Frühauf Andrea D 3   1 10
7 Musiolik Jessica D 1 3 1 10
8 Rocksien Silvia D   5   10
9 Hansen Sabrina D 2 1 1 9
10 Rüting Barbara D 1 3   9
11 König Anja D 1 2 2 9
12 Borgert Susanne D 1 2 1 8
13 Hoffmann Michaela D 2   1 7
14 Schäfer Meike D 2     6
15 Rohrer Melanie D 1 1 1 6
16 Glass Jennifer D 1 1   5
17 Oettchen-Klaube Anja D 1 1   5
18 Neller Claudia D 1   2 5
19 Walther Christiane D 1   2 5
20 Albrecht Raffaela D 1   1 4
21 Jobst Sandra D 1   1 4
22 Knaack Sandra D 1   1 4
23 Todt Andrea D 1   1 4
24 Weber Janina D 1   1 4
25 Jungjohann Britta D   1 2 4
26 Ohm Michaela D   1 2 4
27 Hoop Stefanie D 1     3
28 Jacob Miria D 1     3
29 Lotzkat Kim D 1     3
30 Ludwig Diane D 1     3
31 Markmann Monique D 1     3
32 Reimers Janin D 1     3
33 Rohrer Melanie D 1     3
34 Skrzypek Nathalie D 1     3
35 Friedrich Anette D   1 1 3
36 Ahrens Beatrix D   1   2
37 Böttcher Karola D   1   2
38 Fritsche Ivonne D   1   2
39 Fritzsche Petra D   1   2
40 Fritzsche Rieke D   1   2
41 Groß Tanja D   1   2
42 Heiken Ute D   1   2
43 Holz Ede D   1   2
44 Kohlmorgen Sabine D   1   2
45 Kroll Martina D   1   2
46 May Beatrice D   1   2
47 Meyer Marina D   1   2
48 Müller Lorna D   1   2
49 Rickert Diana D   1   2
50 Ruge Renate D   1   2
51 Sammann Sandra D   1   2
52 Schultz Doris D   1   2
53 Schwabauer Irina D   1   2
54 Speisiger Monique D   1   2
55 Stoffers Michaela D   1   2
56 Wischnewski Daniela D   1   2
57 Makus Nicole D     2 2
58 Tatarkowski Tanja D     2 2
59 Grabowski Daniela D     1 1
60 Horn Beate D     1 1
61 Kawallek Heidi D     1 1
62 Mäckelburger Sandra D     1 1
63 Mauksch Melanie D     1 1
64 Neff Alexandra D     1 1
65 Paproth Nina D     1 1
66 Petrich-John Petra D     1 1
67 Pohlmann Marion D     1 1
68 Rocksien Anne-Derya D     1 1
69 Rüting Barbara D     1 1
70 Scheiba Tanja D     1 1
71 Schliewa Erika D     1 1
72 Schmedemann Anja D     1 1
73 Schmidt Franziska D     1 1
74 Schroeder Michaela D     1 1
75 Thur Erika D     1 1

Herren 

 

       
 
 
 
 
Platz Name Vorname Kategorie       Punkte*
1 Schmedemann Frank H 18 9 4 76
2 Klüver Holger H 15 4 5 58
3 Eggebrecht André H 14 6 2 56
4 Orlow Wasili H 11 9 2 53
5 Bott Karsten H 10   1 31
6 Todt Marco H 5 4 2 25
7 Schröder Frank H 4 3 6 24
8 Schulz Gunnar H 2 6 5 23
9 Sobetzki Jens H 5 1 4 21
10 Schumann Florian H 2 6 3 21
11 Sejrup Norbert H 3 3 5 20
12 Rousseau André H 2 5 3 19
13 Schroeder Cedric H 3 3 3 18
14 Spohnholtz Sven H 1 5 3 16
15 Sack Oliver H 3 2 2 15
16 Gehrt Sven H 4 1   14
17 Nagel Markus H 4 1   14
18 Gosch Frank H 3 1 3 14
19 Zorn Mike H 3 1 3 14
20 Bumann Dietmar H 2 3 1 13
21 Mercan Bülent H 1 5   13
22 Helmers Jascha H 3 1 1 12
23 Dreeßen Thorsten H 1 4 1 12
24 Knorr Jannik H   5 2 12
25 Allenstein Robert H 3   2 11
26 Kordts Ruwen H 3   1 10
27 Oppermann Lars H 3   1 10
28 Hoy André H 2 2   10
29 Kruse Danny H 2 2   10
30 Stabnow Volker H 2 2   10
31 Stark Jürgen H   3 4 10
32 Podlasly Martin H 2 1 1 9
33 Wettern Robert H 2 1 1 9
34 Jahnke Christoph H 1 3   9
35 Boyn Gordon H 2 1   8
36 Krotofil Pascal H 2 1   8
37 Olsen Stefan H 2 1   8
38 Pfeiffer Manuel H 2 1   8
39 Spahr Michael H 2 1   8
40 Jahr Tim-Oliver H 2   2 8
41 Kochanowski Udo H 1 2 1 8
42 Lens Mario H 1 2 1 8
43 Albay Hikmet H 1 1 3 8
44 Philipowski Stephan H   3 2 8
45 Franzkowski Gerrit H   2 4 8
46 Bülow Michael H 2   1 7
47 Quitzau Ralf H 2   1 7
48 Buchholz Stefan H 1 2   7
49 Dorn Björn H 1 2   7
50 Stoffers Ole H 1 2   7
51 Kytzia Jörg H   3 1 7
52 Grage Mario H 2     6
53 Hamdorf Torben H 2     6
54 Kaack Stefan H 2     6
55 Kollmorgen Robert H 2     6
56 Löffelmann Christian H 2     6
57 Reddmann Timo H 2     6
58 Rimpel Fred-Michael H 2     6
59 Thomsen Kay H 2     6
60 Bradhering Ralf H 1 1 1 6
61 Fiebelkorn Björn H 1 1 1 6
62 Holz Mike H 1 1 1 6
63 Weiß Norbert H 1 1 1 6
64 Domanski Rüdiger H 1   3 6
65 Ehrich Thorsten H 1   3 6
66 Krebs Klaus H 1   3 6
67 Stoffers Sven H   3   6
68 Ueberrick Ralf H   3   6
69 Berrak Orhan H 1 1   5
70 Hattendorn Thomas H 1 1   5
71 Jannichsen Sven-Ole H 1 1   5
72 Masemann Pierre H 1 1   5
73 Zollweg Dennis H 1 1   5
74 Boller Marc H 1   2 5
75 Matten Mike H 1   2 5
76 Bastmann Oliver H   2 1 5
77 Prehn Frank H   2 1 5
78 Schneider Chris H   2 1 5
79 Ahrens Mike H 1   1 4
80 Borgert Dennis H 1   1 4
81 Drews Markus H 1   1 4
82 Gradert Raphael H 1   1 4
83 Havemeister André H 1   1 4
84 Jaensch Robert H 1   1 4
85 Jendrejak Kurt H 1   1 4
86 Meggers Martin H 1   1 4
87 Nörenberg Rüdiger H 1   1 4
88 Rupp Dirk H 1   1 4
89 Silberbach Christian H 1   1 4
90 Wandtke Siegfried H 1   1 4
91 Westphal Wolfgang H 1   1 4
92 Balzer Marco H   2   4
93 Hamdorf Julian H   2   4
94 Heinsen Henry H   2   4
95 Kernspecht Marc H   2   4
96 Lehmann Sascha H   2   4
97 Möller Dietmar H   2   4
98 Weck Ronald H   2   4
99 Winkelmann Helmut H   2   4
100 Altrock Hennry H   1 2 4
101 Anhut Rolf H   1 2 4
102 Jochim Pascal H   1 2 4
103 Jojic Dusko H   1 2 4
104 Koch Tim H   1 2 4
105 Pieper Horst H   1 2 4
106 Brust Marco H 1     3
107 Dehmer Heiko H 1     3
108 Dill Thomas H 1     3
109 Gercke Malte H 1     3
110 Gogoll Marcel H 1     3
111 Grunert Dennis H 1     3
112 Haak Bernd H 1     3
113 Heine Pascal H 1     3
114 Hofbauer Florian H 1     3
115 Hushahn Frank H 1     3
116 Iwers Björn H 1     3
117 Kernspecht Frank H 1     3
118 Knost Michael H 1     3
119 Krakuhn Michael H 1     3
120 Looft jr. Peter H 1     3
121 Maissen-Dau Claude H 1     3
122 Markmann Sven H 1     3
123 Nagel Eike Marcel H 1     3
124 Petrich Leon H 1     3
125 Philipp Jordan H 1     3
126 Radic Misel H 1     3
127 Reimers Michael H 1     3
128 Rohmann Christian H 1     3
129 Schacht Siegfried H 1     3
130 Schauland Pascal H 1     3
131 Scheel Mike H 1     3
132 Schröder Constantin H 1     3
133 Schümann Daniel H 1     3
134 Wohlenberg Lars H 1     3
135 Zöllner Michael H 1     3
136 Blohm André H   1 1 3
137 Bratz Robert H   1 1 3
138 Bruckmann Dirk H   1 1 3
139 Claassen Mario H   1 1 3
140 Dieckmann Stephan H   1 1 3
141 Freiwald Andreas H   1 1 3
142 Fromme Michael H   1 1 3
143 Gorski Teja H   1 1 3
144 Kahl Stefan H   1 1 3
145 Katt Ulaf H   1 1 3
146 Kruppke Marco H   1 1 3
147 Lauerwald Kai H   1 1 3
148 Maaßen Kevin H   1 1 3
149 Möller Reinhard H   1 1 3
150 Müller Olli H   1 1 3
151 Neller Thomas H   1 1 3
152 Philipp Marc-André H   1 1 3
153 Rüting Kim H   1 1 3
154 Scholz Charly H   1 1 3
155 Schönberger Jörg H   1 1 3
156 Teske Christoph H   1 1 3
157 Weinert Philipp H     3 3
158 Berte Kristof H   1   2
159 Brandt Udo H   1   2
160 Bunge Harald H   1   2
161 Eichhorn Kai H   1   2
162 Fest Thorsten H   1   2
163 Frahm Volker H   1   2
164 Gay Norbert H   1   2
165 Gottschalk Markus H   1   2
166 Gropp Andreas H   1   2
167 Heckel Niklas H   1   2
168 Heuer Helge H   1   2
169 Hofele Frank H   1   2
170 Hoffmann Markus H   1   2
171 Jagello Werner H   1   2
172 Jobst Marco H   1   2
173 Kampe Bernd H   1   2
174 Kampe Claas H   1   2
175 Karl Steffan H   1   2
176 Khan Manuel H   1   2
177 Knaack Matthias H   1   2
178 Konke Bernd H   1   2
179 Kroos Axel H   1   2
180 Kühl Andy H   1   2
181 Lange Markus H   1   2
182 Lenz Christian H   1   2
183 Micheel Pascal H   1   2
184 Musfeldt Michael H   1   2
185 Penski Dennis H   1   2
186 Petersen Jörg H   1   2
187 Prinz Jörn H   1   2
188 Raddatz René H   1   2
189 Rawe Detlef H   1   2
190 Schiefelbein Sascha H   1   2
191 Schlünzen Ralf H   1   2
192 Schulz Stephan H   1   2
193 Seyda Gunnar H   1   2
194 Speisiger Mark H   1   2
195 Tatarkowski Kai H   1   2
196 Uguz Nazmi H   1   2
197 Zerbe Markus H   1   2
198 zum Felde Andy H   1   2
199 Clasen Manfred H     2 2
200 Czarnojan Oliver H     2 2
201 Gosch Florian H     2 2
202 Groth Harald H     2 2
203 Hagemann Björn H     2 2
204 Möller Michael H     2 2
205 Paproth Uli H     2 2
206 Rauschke Markus H     2 2
207 Almreiter Jörg H     1 1
208 Andres Roman H     1 1
209 Asik Hüseyin H     1 1
210 Asmussen Horst-Uwe H     1 1
211 Baumann Philip H     1 1
212 Becker Daniel H     1 1
213 Beyer Tobias H     1 1
214 Boldt Manuel H     1 1
215 Borgert Bernd H     1 1
216 Claußen Michael H     1 1
217 Döring Jens H     1 1
218 Ehlers Frank H     1 1
219 Engelhardt Rüdiger H     1 1
220 Farin Thorben H     1 1
221 Fritzsche Jörg H     1 1
222 Fröhlich Sven H     1 1
223 Gärtner Sascha H     1 1
224 Gentner Mike H     1 1
225 Haak Sören H     1 1
226 Honermeier Bernd H     1 1
227 Hülskopf Sven H     1 1
228 Knopke Robert H     1 1
229 Kohlhepp Sven H     1 1
230 Krohn Torsten H     1 1
231 Larsson Eric H     1 1
232 Laub Olaf H     1 1
233 Liedtke Stefan H     1 1
234 Moche Sascha H     1 1
235 Mücke Arne H     1 1
236 Nagel Thorben H     1 1
237 Nay Michael H     1 1
238 Oesau Dennes H     1 1
239 Osthoff Olaf H     1 1
240 Parakenings Ralf H     1 1
241 Petrowski Sven H     1 1
242 Pohlmann Peter H     1 1
243 Rathje Kay H     1 1
244 Reitz Florian H     1 1
245 Rieckhoff Maik H     1 1
246 Schaar Sven H     1 1
247 Schendzielorz Thorsten H     1 1
248 Schlünsen Sascha H     1 1
249 Schmidt Dietmar H     1 1
250 Schmidt Tobias H     1 1
251 Schmok Thomas H     1 1
252 Schönwandt Eggert H     1 1
253 Schoof Swen H     1 1
254 Schümann Björn H     1 1
255 Schwarz Dennis H     1 1
256 Stolte Bastian H     1 1
257 Storm Christian H     1 1
258 Voß Calvin H     1 1
259 Wagner Thomas H     1 1
260 Zander Kenny H     1 1
261 Zettel Timo H     1 1
262 Zumrutzü Can H     1 1

* 1.Platz = 3 Punkte / 2.Platz = 2 Punkte / 3.Platz = 1 Punkt

Stand: bis einschl. LAF 2019-2