Abschlussturnier 1-2009
15.August 2009
Gaststätte Zur Linde in Wangels
Ergebnisliste
Platz | Pseudonym | Name |
1. | Jolle | Holger Klüver |
2. | Markus Lange | |
3. | Rudi | Rüdiger Nörenberg |
4. | Harry Timm | |
5. | Andocker | Helge Heuer |
5. | Lothar Klein | |
7. | André Eggebrecht | |
7. | Dat Schaaf | Sven Gehrt |
9. | Jupp | Norbert Sejrup |
9. | Kevin Maaßen | |
9. | Philly | Stephan Philipowski |
9. | Stabi | Volker Stabnow |
13. | Arno Haak | |
13. | Köpten | Sven Grunert |
13. | Lord of Dart | Lars Klawitter |
13. | Mambo | Martin Bak |
17. | Axel B. | Axel Bitzker |
17. | Frank Schmedemann | |
17. | Klaus Krebs | |
17. | Mircho | Mirco Lens |
17. | Purzel | Dennis Grunert |
17. | Sandra Requardt | |
17. | Spike | Maik Rickloff |
17. | SteAl | Stefan Albrecht |
25. | Dicker | Mario Lens |
25. | Franky Tunes | Frank Schröder |
25. | Hupe | Andreas Grunert |
25. | Papa Schlumpf | Michael Möller |
25. | Puschelhase | Gerrit Franzkowski |
25. | Raffaela Albrecht | |
25. | Samson | Peter Kaspar |
25. | Tante | Tatjana Ehrenberg |
33. | Bürger | Burkhard Ehrenberg |
33. | Haare | Peter Grunert |
33. | Olli | Oliver Bastmann |
33. | Wolle | Wolfgang Heick |
Runde 16 (Platz 3) | Runde 15 (Platz 4) | Runde 13 (Platz 5) | Runde 12 (Platz 7) | Runde 10 (Platz 9) | Runde 9 (Platz 13) | Runde 7 (Platz 17) | Runde 6 (Platz 25) | Runde 4 (Platz 33) | Runde 3 (Platz 49) | Name | Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Runde 5 | Runde 8 | Runde 11 | Runde 14 | Endspiel | |||||
Holger Klüver | Jolle | |||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | Jolle | |||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | Jolle | |||||||||||||||||||||
Puschelhase | Burkhard Ehrenberg | Bürger | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||||||
1:0 | Puschelhase | Freilos | Bürger | |||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Jolle | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Mambo | Michael Möller | Papa Schlumpf | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||||||
2:1 | Freilos | Papa Schlumpf | ||||||||||||||||||||
Mambo | Freilos | 1:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Freilos | Rudi | ||||||||||||||||||||
SteAl | Mambo | Rüdiger Nörenberg | Rudi | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||||||
1:0 | Mambo | Freilos | Rudi | |||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Jolle | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Maik Rickloff | Spike | 2:1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | Spike | |||||||||||||||||||||
Philly | Freilos | 1:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Freilos | Andocker | ||||||||||||||||||||
Tante | Helge Heuer | Andocker | 2:1 | |||||||||||||||||||
1:0 | Tante | Freilos | Andocker | |||||||||||||||||||
Andocker | Freilos | 1:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Andocker | |||||||||||||||||||||
Philly | Lars Klawitter | Lord of Dart | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Freilos | Lord of Dart | ||||||||||||||||||||
Andocker | Philly | Freilos | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Philly | Lord of Dart | ||||||||||||||||||||
Mircho | Philly | 1:0 | Raffaela Albrecht | 2:1 | ||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Haare | Philly | Raffaela Albrecht | |||||||||||||||||||
Stephan Philipowski | Philly | 2:1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Jolle | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Arno Haak | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | Arno Haak | |||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | Arno Haak | |||||||||||||||||||||
Franky Tunes | Axel Bitzker | Axel B. | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||||||
1:0 | Franky Tunes | Freilos | Axel B. | |||||||||||||||||||
Andocker | Freilos | 1:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Lothar Klein | |||||||||||||||||||||
Köpten | Lothar Klein | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Freilos | Lothar Klein | ||||||||||||||||||||
Köpten | Freilos | 1:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Freilos | Lothar Klein | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sandra Requardt | Köpten | Andreas Grunert | Hupe | 2:1 | ||||||||||||||||||
1:0 | Köpten | Freilos | Hupe | |||||||||||||||||||
Harry Timm | Freilos | 1:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2:1 | Lothar Klein | |||||||||||||||||||||
Peter Kaspar | Samson | 2:1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | Samson | |||||||||||||||||||||
André Eggebrecht | Freilos | 1:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Freilos | Dat Schaaf | ||||||||||||||||||||
Dicker | Sven Gehrt | Dat Schaaf | 2:1 | |||||||||||||||||||
1:0 | Dicker | Freilos | Dat Schaaf | |||||||||||||||||||
Harry Timm | André Eggebrecht | Freilos | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Stabi | |||||||||||||||||||||
André Eggebrecht | Volker Stabnow | Stabi | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Freilos | Stabi | ||||||||||||||||||||
Stabi | André Eggebrecht | Freilos | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | André Eggebrecht | Stabi | ||||||||||||||||||||
Purzel | André Eggebrecht | 1:0 | André Eggebrecht | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Olli | André Eggebrecht | Frank Schmedemann | |||||||||||||||||||
Frank Schmedemann | 2:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Jolle | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Stefan Albrecht | SteAl | 2:1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | SteAl | |||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | SteAl | |||||||||||||||||||||
Frank Schmedemann | Oliver Bastmann | Olli | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||||||
1:0 | Frank Schmedemann | Freilos | Olli | |||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Kevin Maaßen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Frank Schmedemann | Kevin Maaßen | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2:1 | Freilos | Kevin Maaßen | ||||||||||||||||||||
Rudi | Freilos | 1:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2:1 | Freilos | Kevin Maaßen | ||||||||||||||||||||
Rudi | Samson | Mario Lens | Dicker | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||||||
1:0 | Samson | Freilos | Dicker | |||||||||||||||||||
Rudi | Freilos | 1:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2:1 | Harry Timm | |||||||||||||||||||||
Mirco Lens | Mircho | 2:1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | Mircho | |||||||||||||||||||||
Rudi | Freilos | 1:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Freilos | Mircho | ||||||||||||||||||||
Hupe | Sven Grunert | Köpten | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||||||
1:0 | Hupe | Freilos | Köpten | |||||||||||||||||||
Rudi | Freilos | 1:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Harry Timm | |||||||||||||||||||||
Axel B. | Harry Timm | 2:1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Freilos | Harry Timm | ||||||||||||||||||||
Kevin Maaßen | Lord of Dart | Freilos | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Wolle | Harry Timm | ||||||||||||||||||||
Lord of Dart | Axel B. | 1:0 | Wolfgang Heick | Wolle | 2:1 | |||||||||||||||||
2:1 | Axel B. | Wolle | Franky Tunes | |||||||||||||||||||
Frank Schröder | Franky Tunes | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Markus Lange | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Peter Grunert | Haare | 2:1 | Jolle | |||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | Haare | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | Sandra Requardt | |||||||||||||||||||||
Raffaela Albrecht | Sandra Requardt | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
1:0 | Raffaela Albrecht | Freilos | Sandra Requardt | |||||||||||||||||||
Rudi | Freilos | 1:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Jupp | |||||||||||||||||||||
Spike | Tatjana Ehrenberg | Tante | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||||||
2:1 | Freilos | Tante | ||||||||||||||||||||
Arno Haak | Freilos | 1:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Freilos | Jupp | ||||||||||||||||||||
Arno Haak | Spike | Norbert Sejrup | Jupp | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||||||
1:0 | Spike | Freilos | Jupp | |||||||||||||||||||
Markus Lange | Rudi | Freilos | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Markus Lange | |||||||||||||||||||||
Martin Bak | Mambo | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | Mambo | |||||||||||||||||||||
Dat Schaaf | Freilos | 1:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2:1 | Freilos | Purzel | ||||||||||||||||||||
Papa Schlumpf | Dennis Grunert | Purzel | 2:1 | |||||||||||||||||||
1:0 | Papa Schlumpf | Freilos | Purzel | |||||||||||||||||||
Lothar Klein | Dat Schaaf | Freilos | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||
2:1 | Markus Lange | |||||||||||||||||||||
Klaus Krebs | Gerrit Franzkowski | Puschelhase | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||||||
2:1 | Freilos | Puschelhase | ||||||||||||||||||||
Jupp | Dat Schaaf | Freilos | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Klaus Krebs | Markus Lange | ||||||||||||||||||||
Dat Schaaf | Klaus Krebs | 1:0 | Markus Lange | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Bürger | Klaus Krebs | Markus Lange | |||||||||||||||||||
Klaus Krebs | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Markus Lange | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Platz | Pseudonym | Name |
1. | Jolle | Holger Klüver |
2. | Claas Kampe | |
3. | Franky ohne Tunes | Frank Schröder |
4. | Markus Lange | |
5. | André Eggebrecht | |
5. | Manuel Boldt | |
7. | Phili 69 | Stephan Philipowski |
7. | Spike | Maik Rickloff |
9. | Dicker | Mario Lens |
9. | Oldman | Charly Scholz |
9. | Rudi | Rüdiger Nörenberg |
9. | Samson | Peter Kaspar |
13. | Bübi | Horst-Uwe Asmussen |
13. | Frank Schmedemann | |
13. | Gerrit Franzkowski | |
13. | Jupp | Norbert Sejrup |
17. | Biene | Sabine Klüver |
17. | Hupe | Andreas Grunert |
17. | Köpten | Sven Grunert |
17. | Purzel | Dennis Grunert |
Runde 13 (Platz 3) | Runde 12 (Platz 4) | Runde 10 (Platz 5) | Runde 9 (Platz 7) | Runde 7 (Platz 9) | Runde 6 (Platz 13) | Runde 4 (Platz 17) | Runde 3 (Platz 25) | Name | Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Runde 5 | Runde 8 | Runde 11 | Endspiel | |||||
Dennis Grunert | Purzel | ||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | Purzel | ||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | 1:0 | ||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | Claas Kampe | ||||||||||||||||||
Phili 69 | Claas Kampe | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||||
1:0 | Phili 69 | Freilos | Claas Kampe | ||||||||||||||||
Freilos | 1:0 | ||||||||||||||||||
Claas Kampe | |||||||||||||||||||
Phili 69 | Rüdiger Nörenberg | Rudi | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Freilos | Rudi | |||||||||||||||||
Phili 69 | Freilos | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Hupe | Rudi | |||||||||||||||||
Dicker | Bübi | 1:0 | Norbert Sejrup | Jupp | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||
2:1 | Bübi | Hupe | Jupp | ||||||||||||||||
Andreas Grunert | Hupe | 2:1 | |||||||||||||||||
Claas Kampe | |||||||||||||||||||
Sven Grunert | Köpten | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||||
Freilos | Köpten | ||||||||||||||||||
Jolle | Freilos | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Freilos | Dicker | |||||||||||||||||
Jolle | Mario Lens | Dicker | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||||
1:0 | Jolle | Freilos | Dicker | ||||||||||||||||
Jolle | Freilos | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Manuel Boldt | ||||||||||||||||||
Jolle | Gerrit Franzkowski | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||||
2:1 | Freilos | Gerrit Franzkowski | |||||||||||||||||
André Eggebrecht | Jolle | Freilos | 1:0 | ||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Frank Schmedemann | Manuel Boldt | |||||||||||||||||
Rudi | Frank Schmedemann | 1:0 | Frank Schmedemann | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||
2:0 | Biene | Frank Schmedemann | Manuel Boldt | ||||||||||||||||
Manuel Boldt | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||||||
Claas Kampe | |||||||||||||||||||
Charly Scholz | Oldman | 2:1 | |||||||||||||||||
Freilos | Oldman | ||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | 1:0 | ||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | Oldman | ||||||||||||||||||
Gerrit Franzkowski | Sabine Klüver | Biene | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||||
1:0 | Gerrit Franzkowski | Freilos | Biene | ||||||||||||||||
Jolle | Freilos | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||
2:1 | André Eggebrecht | ||||||||||||||||||
Markus Lange | Holger Klüver | Jolle | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Freilos | Jolle | |||||||||||||||||
Markus Lange | Freilos | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Markus Lange | André Eggebrecht | |||||||||||||||||
Samson | Markus Lange | 1:0 | André Eggebrecht | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||
2:1 | Köpten | Markus Lange | André Eggebrecht | ||||||||||||||||
Markus Lange | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||||||
Franky ohne Tunes | |||||||||||||||||||
Horst-Uwe Asmussen | Bübi | 2:0 | Jolle | ||||||||||||||||
Freilos | Bübi | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||||
Markus Lange | Freilos | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Freilos | Samson | |||||||||||||||||
Jupp | Peter Kaspar | Samson | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||||
1:0 | Jupp | Freilos | Samson | ||||||||||||||||
Franky ohne Tunes | Markus Lange | Freilos | 1:0 | ||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Franky ohne Tunes | ||||||||||||||||||
Spike | Frank Schröder | Franky ohne Tunes | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||||
2:1 | Freilos | Franky ohne Tunes | |||||||||||||||||
Manuel Boldt | Spike | Freilos | 1:0 | ||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Spike | Franky ohne Tunes | |||||||||||||||||
Oldman | Spike | 1:0 | Maik Rickloff | Spike | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||
2:0 | Purzel | Spike | Phili 69 | ||||||||||||||||
Stephan Philipowski | Phili 69 | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||||
Jolle | |||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | |||||||||||||||||||
Platz | Pseudonym | Name |
1. | Dat Schaaf | Sven Gehrt |
2. | Stabi | Volker Stabnow |
3. | Kevin Maaßen | |
4. | Dennis Hoffmann | |
5. | Andocker | Helge Heuer |
5. | Lord of Dart | Lars Klawitter |
7. | Papa Schlumpf | Michael Möller |
7. | SID | Thorben Farin |
9. | Horst Pieper | |
9. | Olli | Oliver Bastmann |
9. | Terrorelfe | Anne-Derya Rocksien |
9. | Tjorben | |
13. | Frank Hofele | |
13. | Mircho | Mirco Lens |
13. | Spock | Kai Lauerwald |
13. | Tante | Tatjana Ehrenberg |
17. | Axel Bitzker | |
17. | Bürger | Burkhard Ehrenberg |
17. | Klaus Krebs | |
17. | Mambo | Martin Bak |
17. | Raffaela Albrecht | |
17. | Romance | Lorna Müller |
17. | Sergej Feist | |
17. | Zicke | Wiebke Franck |
25. | Barbara Rüting | |
25. | Markus Drews | |
25. | Mike Benecke | |
25. | Night | Christoph Johannßen |
25. | Sandy | Sandy Dederichs |
25. | Terrormutti | Silvia Rocksien |
25. | Wolle | Wolfgang Heick |
Runde 13 (Platz 3) | Runde 12 (Platz 4) | Runde 10 (Platz 5) | Runde 9 (Platz 7) | Runde 7 (Platz 9) | Runde 6 (Platz 13) | Runde 4 (Platz 17) | Runde 3 (Platz 25) | Name | Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Runde 5 | Runde 8 | Runde 11 | Endspiel | |||||
Wiebke Franck | Zicke | ||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | Zicke | ||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | 1:0 | ||||||||||||||||||
Bürger | Horst Pieper | ||||||||||||||||||
Papa Schlumpf | 1:0 | Burkhard Ehrenberg | Bürger | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||
2:0 | Papa Schlumpf | Bürger | Horst Pieper | ||||||||||||||||
Horst Pieper | 2:1 | ||||||||||||||||||
Dat Schaaf | |||||||||||||||||||
Papa Schlumpf | Anne-Derya Rocksien | Terrorelfe | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||||
2:1 | Wolle | Terrorelfe | |||||||||||||||||
Papa Schlumpf | Wolfgang Heick | Wolle | 2:1 | ||||||||||||||||
2:1 | Mambo | Dat Schaaf | |||||||||||||||||
Olli | Spock | 2:0 | Martin Bak | Mambo | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||
2:0 | Spock | Mambo | Dat Schaaf | ||||||||||||||||
Sven Gehrt | Dat Schaaf | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||||
Dat Schaaf | |||||||||||||||||||
Oliver Bastmann | Olli | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||||
Axel Bitzker | Olli | ||||||||||||||||||
Stabi | Axel Bitzker | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Axel Bitzker | Olli | |||||||||||||||||
Stabi | 2:0 | Silvia Rocksien | Terrormutti | 2:1 | |||||||||||||||
2:0 | Stabi | Terrormutti | Klaus Krebs | ||||||||||||||||
Stabi | Klaus Krebs | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||||
2:1 | Lord of Dart | ||||||||||||||||||
Stabi | Sandy Dederichs | Sandy | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Sandy | Sergej Feist | |||||||||||||||||
Andocker | Stabi | Sergej Feist | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Raffaela Albrecht | Lord of Dart | |||||||||||||||||
Horst Pieper | Tante | 2:1 | Raffaela Albrecht | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||
2:0 | Tante | Raffaela Albrecht | Lord of Dart | ||||||||||||||||
Lars Klawitter | Lord of Dart | 2:1 | |||||||||||||||||
Dat Schaaf | |||||||||||||||||||
Dennis Hoffmann | 2:1 | ||||||||||||||||||
Dennis Hoffmann | Tante | ||||||||||||||||||
Tatjana Ehrenberg | Tante | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||||
Dennis Hoffmann | SID | ||||||||||||||||||
Dennis Hoffmann | 2:0 | Barbara Rüting | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Sergej Feist | Barbara Rüting | SID | ||||||||||||||||
Stabi | Thorben Farin | SID | 2:1 | ||||||||||||||||
2:1 | Andocker | ||||||||||||||||||
Dennis Hoffmann | Volker Stabnow | Stabi | 2:1 | ||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Frank Hofele | Stabi | |||||||||||||||||
Dennis Hoffmann | Frank Hofele | 2:1 | |||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Frank Hofele | Andocker | |||||||||||||||||
Tjorben | Frank Hofele | 2:1 | Helge Heuer | Andocker | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||
2:1 | Klaus Krebs | Markus Drews | Andocker | ||||||||||||||||
Markus Drews | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||||||
Kevin Maaßen | |||||||||||||||||||
Tjorben | 2:0 | Dat Schaaf | |||||||||||||||||
Romance | Tjorben | 2:1 | |||||||||||||||||
Dennis Hoffmann | Lorna Müller | Romance | 2:1 | ||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Romance | Tjorben | |||||||||||||||||
Terrorelfe | 2:0 | Kai Lauerwald | Spock | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||
2:1 | Terrorelfe | Night | Spock | ||||||||||||||||
Kevin Maaßen | Dennis Hoffmann | Christoph Johannßen | Night | 2:1 | |||||||||||||||
2:0 | Kevin Maaßen | ||||||||||||||||||
Terrorelfe | Kevin Maaßen | 2:1 | |||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Mike Benecke | Kevin Maaßen | |||||||||||||||||
Lord of Dart | SID | Mike Benecke | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Mircho | Kevin Maaßen | |||||||||||||||||
SID | Mircho | 2:1 | Michael Möller | Papa Schlumpf | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||
2:1 | Zicke | Mircho | Papa Schlumpf | ||||||||||||||||
Mirco Lens | Mircho | 2:1 | |||||||||||||||||
Stabi | |||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | |||||||||||||||||||
Platz | Pseudonym | Name |
1. | Frank Schmedemann | |
2. | Orhan Berrak | |
3. | Manuel Boldt | |
4. | André Eggebrecht | |
5. | Dat Schaaf | Sven Gehrt |
5. | Jolle | Holger Klüver |
7. | Andocker | Helge Heuer |
7. | Claas Kampe | |
9. | Axel | Axel Bitzker |
9. | Köpten | Sven Grunert |
9. | Markus Lange | |
9. | Stabi | Volker Stabnow |
13. | Hausmeister Krause | Dirk Krause |
13. | Kevin Maaßen | |
13. | Olaf Boldt | |
13. | Phili 69 | Stephan Philipowski |
17. | Franky ohne Tunes | Frank Schröder |
17. | Harry Timm | |
17. | Hupe | Andreas Grunert |
17. | Jim Panse | Raffael Zorndt |
17. | Jupp | Norbert Sejrup |
17. | Mike Benecke | |
17. | Spike | Maik Rickloff |
17. | Wolle | Wolfgang Heick |
25. | Arno Haak | |
25. | den Schakal | Mario Lens |
25. | der Bauer | Timo Krüger |
25. | Lupo | Guiseppe Lupo |
25. | Night | Christoph Johannßen |
25. | Rubberball | Gerrit Franzkowski |
25. | Schnulli von Deutschland | Oliver Sack |
25. | Tenne | Sven Nielsen |
33. | 3 Wochen USA | Clifford Stüben |
33. | Bürger | Burkhard Ehrenberg |
33. | Chrischi | Christian Strehse |
33. | Frank Hofele | |
33. | Haare | Peter Grunert |
33. | hm......ja | Marc Petersen |
33. | Holsteiner Hengst | Mirco Lens |
33. | Lord of Dart | Lars Klawitter |
33. | Lothar Klein | |
33. | Schlange | Helmut Winkelmann |
33. | Tjorben | |
49. | Mambo | Martin Bak |
49. | Jens Ehlers |
Runde 16 (Platz 3) | Runde 15 (Platz 4) | Runde 13 (Platz 5) | Runde 12 (Platz 7) | Runde 10 (Platz 9) | Runde 9 (Platz 13) | Runde 7 (Platz 17) | Runde 6 (Platz 25) | Runde 4 (Platz 33) | Runde 3 (Platz 49) | Name | Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Runde 5 | Runde 8 | Runde 11 | Runde 14 | Endspiel | |||||
Jens Ehlers | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Jens Ehlers | Olaf Boldt | |||||||||||||||||||||
Olaf Boldt | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Chrischi | Olaf Boldt | |||||||||||||||||||||
Spike | 2:0 | Mario Lens | den Schakal | 2:1 | ||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Spike | Chrischi | den Schakal | |||||||||||||||||||
Christian Strehse | Chrischi | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Claas Kampe | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Spike | Claas Kampe | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Freilos | Claas Kampe | ||||||||||||||||||||
Axel | Freilos | 1:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | der Bauer | Claas Kampe | ||||||||||||||||||||
Axel | der Bauer | 1:0 | Stephan Philipowski | Phili 69 | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Tjorben | der Bauer | Phili 69 | |||||||||||||||||||
Timo Krüger | der Bauer | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Dat Schaaf | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Lothar Klein | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | Lothar Klein | |||||||||||||||||||||
Axel | Freilos | 1:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Freilos | Dat Schaaf | ||||||||||||||||||||
Night | Sven Gehrt | Dat Schaaf | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||||||
1:0 | Night | Freilos | Dat Schaaf | |||||||||||||||||||
Claas Kampe | Freilos | 1:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Dat Schaaf | |||||||||||||||||||||
Hausmeister Krause | Harry Timm | 2:1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Hausmeister Krause | Harry Timm | ||||||||||||||||||||
Claas Kampe | Hausmeister Krause | Dirk Krause | Hausmeister Krause | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||||||
2:1 | Hausmeister Krause | Mike Benecke | ||||||||||||||||||||
Jim Panse | Hausmeister Krause | 2:0 | Martin Bak | Mambo | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||||
2:0 | hm......ja | Mambo | Mike Benecke | |||||||||||||||||||
Mike Benecke | 2:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Manuel Boldt | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Holger Klüver | Jolle | 2:1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | Jolle | |||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | Jolle | |||||||||||||||||||||
Arno Haak | Helge Heuer | Andocker | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||||||
1:0 | Arno Haak | Freilos | Andocker | |||||||||||||||||||
Jolle | Freilos | 1:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Jolle | |||||||||||||||||||||
Markus Lange | Orhan Berrak | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Freilos | Orhan Berrak | ||||||||||||||||||||
Markus Lange | Freilos | 1:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Markus Lange | Orhan Berrak | ||||||||||||||||||||
Wolle | Markus Lange | 1:0 | Markus Lange | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Frank Hofele | Markus Lange | Rubberball | |||||||||||||||||||
André Eggebrecht | Gerrit Franzkowski | Rubberball | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Manuel Boldt | |||||||||||||||||||||
Sven Nielsen | Tenne | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | Tenne | |||||||||||||||||||||
Markus Lange | Freilos | 1:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Lupo | Jupp | ||||||||||||||||||||
Lupo | 1:0 | Norbert Sejrup | Jupp | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||||||
2:1 | Holsteiner Hengst | Lupo | Jupp | |||||||||||||||||||
André Eggebrecht | Jolle | Guiseppe Lupo | Lupo | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Manuel Boldt | |||||||||||||||||||||
Kevin Maaßen | Andreas Grunert | Hupe | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Freilos | Hupe | ||||||||||||||||||||
Jolle | Kevin Maaßen | Freilos | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||
2:1 | Schlange | Manuel Boldt | ||||||||||||||||||||
Franky ohne Tunes | Kevin Maaßen | 1:0 | Helmut Winkelmann | Schlange | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Kevin Maaßen | Schlange | Manuel Boldt | |||||||||||||||||||
Manuel Boldt | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Frank Schmedemann | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Kevin Maaßen | 2:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | Kevin Maaßen | |||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | Axel | |||||||||||||||||||||
Hupe | Axel Bitzker | Axel | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||||||
1:0 | Hupe | Freilos | Axel | |||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Köpten | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Hupe | Sven Grunert | Köpten | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Freilos | Köpten | ||||||||||||||||||||
Olaf Boldt | Freilos | 1:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Bürger | Köpten | ||||||||||||||||||||
Olaf Boldt | Tenne | 1:0 | Burkhard Ehrenberg | Bürger | 2:1 | |||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Tenne | Bürger | Holsteiner Hengst | |||||||||||||||||||
Orhan Berrak | Mirco Lens | Holsteiner Hengst | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Frank Schmedemann | |||||||||||||||||||||
Frank Hofele | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | Frank Hofele | |||||||||||||||||||||
Andocker | Freilos | 1:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Freilos | Frank Schmedemann | ||||||||||||||||||||
Rubberball | Frank Schmedemann | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
1:0 | Rubberball | Freilos | Frank Schmedemann | |||||||||||||||||||
Andocker | Freilos | 1:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Frank Schmedemann | |||||||||||||||||||||
Andocker | Arno Haak | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2:1 | Freilos | Arno Haak | ||||||||||||||||||||
Köpten | Andocker | Freilos | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | 3 Wochen USA | Jim Panse | ||||||||||||||||||||
Mike Benecke | Andocker | 1:0 | Clifford Stüben | 3 Wochen USA | 2:1 | |||||||||||||||||
2:1 | Andocker | 3 Wochen USA | Jim Panse | |||||||||||||||||||
Raffael Zorndt | Jim Panse | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Frank Schmedemann | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Marc Petersen | hm......ja | 2:0 | Frank Schmedemann | |||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | hm......ja | 2:1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | Wolle | |||||||||||||||||||||
Harry Timm | Wolfgang Heick | Wolle | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||||||
1:0 | Harry Timm | Freilos | Wolle | |||||||||||||||||||
Orhan Berrak | Freilos | 1:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2:1 | André Eggebrecht | |||||||||||||||||||||
Harry Timm | Christoph Johannßen | Night | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||||||
2:1 | Freilos | Night | ||||||||||||||||||||
Orhan Berrak | Freilos | 1:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Schnulli von Deutschland | André Eggebrecht | ||||||||||||||||||||
Orhan Berrak | Schnulli von Deutschland | 1:0 | Oliver Sack | Schnulli von Deutschland | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||||
2:1 | Lothar Klein | Schnulli von Deutschland | André Eggebrecht | |||||||||||||||||||
Manuel Boldt | Orhan Berrak | André Eggebrecht | 2:1 | |||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | André Eggebrecht | |||||||||||||||||||||
Frank Schröder | Franky ohne Tunes | 2:1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | Franky ohne Tunes | |||||||||||||||||||||
Orhan Berrak | Freilos | 1:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Haare | Franky ohne Tunes | ||||||||||||||||||||
Phili 69 | 1:0 | Tjorben | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Phili 69 | Haare | Tjorben | |||||||||||||||||||
Dat Schaaf | Orhan Berrak | Peter Grunert | Haare | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Stabi | |||||||||||||||||||||
Phili 69 | Volker Stabnow | Stabi | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Freilos | Stabi | ||||||||||||||||||||
Stabi | Phili 69 | Freilos | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Lord of Dart | Stabi | ||||||||||||||||||||
Jupp | den Schakal | 1:0 | Lars Klawitter | Lord of Dart | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||||
2:0 | den Schakal | Lord of Dart | Spike | |||||||||||||||||||
Maik Rickloff | Spike | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Orhan Berrak | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Platz | Pseudonym | Name |
1. | Raffaela Albrecht | |
2. | Speedy | Anja König |
3. | Biene | Sabine Klüver |
4. | Sandra | Sandra Requardt |
5. | Andy | Carina Nowka |
5. | Lydia | Lydia Ristow |
7. | Shelly | Shelly Heitlandt |
7. | Terrormutti | Silvia Rocksien |
9. | Hexe | Kirsten Krüger |
9. | Kirk | Kirsten Nielsen |
9. | Sandy | Sandy Dederichs |
9. | Terrorelfe | Anne-Derya Rocksien |
13. | Hellmine | Heike Winkelmann |
13. | Romance | Lorna Müller |
13. | Vivien Nowka | |
13. | Zicke | Wiebke Franck |
17. | Barbara Rüting | |
17. | Tante | Tatjana Ehrenberg |
Runde 13 (Platz 3) | Runde 12 (Platz 4) | Runde 10 (Platz 5) | Runde 9 (Platz 7) | Runde 7 (Platz 9) | Runde 6 (Platz 13) | Runde 4 (Platz 17) | Runde 3 (Platz 25) | Name | Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Runde 5 | Runde 8 | Runde 11 | Endspiel | |||||
Sabine Klüver | Biene | ||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | Biene | ||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | 1:0 | ||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | Biene | ||||||||||||||||||
Vivien Nowka | Wiebke Franck | Zicke | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||||
1:0 | Vivien Nowka | Freilos | Zicke | ||||||||||||||||
Freilos | 1:0 | ||||||||||||||||||
Biene | |||||||||||||||||||
Kirk | Shelly Heitlandt | Shelly | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Freilos | Shelly | |||||||||||||||||
Andy | Freilos | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Freilos | Shelly | |||||||||||||||||
Andy | Kirk | Silvia Rocksien | Terrormutti | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||
1:0 | Kirk | Freilos | Terrormutti | ||||||||||||||||
Freilos | 1:0 | ||||||||||||||||||
Biene | |||||||||||||||||||
Heike Winkelmann | Hellmine | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||||
Freilos | Hellmine | ||||||||||||||||||
Andy | Freilos | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||
2:1 | Freilos | Andy | |||||||||||||||||
Terrorelfe | Carina Nowka | Andy | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||||
1:0 | Terrorelfe | Freilos | Andy | ||||||||||||||||
Sandra | Freilos | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Raffaela Albrecht | ||||||||||||||||||
Terrorelfe | Raffaela Albrecht | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||||
2:1 | Freilos | Raffaela Albrecht | |||||||||||||||||
Sandra | Shelly | Freilos | 1:0 | ||||||||||||||||
2:1 | Tante | Raffaela Albrecht | |||||||||||||||||
Shelly | Romance | 1:0 | Tatjana Ehrenberg | Tante | 2:1 | ||||||||||||||
2:0 | Romance | Tante | Lydia | ||||||||||||||||
Lydia Ristow | Lydia | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||||
Speedy | |||||||||||||||||||
Kirsten Krüger | Hexe | 2:1 | |||||||||||||||||
Freilos | Hexe | ||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | 1:0 | ||||||||||||||||||
Freilos | Hexe | ||||||||||||||||||
Lydia | Lorna Müller | Romance | 2:1 | ||||||||||||||||
1:0 | Lydia | Freilos | Romance | ||||||||||||||||
Raffaela Albrecht | Freilos | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Speedy | ||||||||||||||||||
Lydia | Anja König | Speedy | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Freilos | Speedy | |||||||||||||||||
Lydia | Freilos | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Freilos | Speedy | |||||||||||||||||
Sandy | Hellmine | Anne-Derya Rocksien | Terrorelfe | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||
1:0 | Hellmine | Freilos | Terrorelfe | ||||||||||||||||
Freilos | 1:0 | ||||||||||||||||||
Speedy | |||||||||||||||||||
Kirsten Nielsen | Kirk | 2:1 | Raffaela Albrecht | ||||||||||||||||
Freilos | Kirk | 2:1 | |||||||||||||||||
Lydia | Freilos | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Freilos | Sandy | |||||||||||||||||
Terrormutti | Sandy Dederichs | Sandy | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||||
1:0 | Terrormutti | Freilos | Sandy | ||||||||||||||||
Biene | Raffaela Albrecht | Freilos | 1:0 | ||||||||||||||||
2:1 | Sandra | ||||||||||||||||||
Terrormutti | Vivien Nowka | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||||
2:0 | Freilos | Vivien Nowka | |||||||||||||||||
Raffaela Albrecht | Terrormutti | Freilos | 1:0 | ||||||||||||||||
2:1 | Barbara Rüting | Sandra | |||||||||||||||||
Hexe | Zicke | 1:0 | Barbara Rüting | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||
2:1 | Zicke | Barbara Rüting | Sandra | ||||||||||||||||
Sandra Requardt | Sandra | 2:1 | |||||||||||||||||
Raffaela Albrecht | |||||||||||||||||||
2:0 | |||||||||||||||||||
Platz | Pseudonym | Name 1 | Name 2 |
1. | Sabine Klüver | Holger Klüver | |
2. | Andocker & Partner | Helge Heuer | Norbert Sejrup |
3. | Horst Pieper | Gerrit Franzkowski | |
4. | Black & white Sheep | Sven Gehrt | Raffaela Albrecht |
5. | Faust hoch | Silvia Rocksien | Helmut Winkelmann |
5. | Jens Iwen | Thorsten Ehrich | |
7. | Heike Winkelmann | Horst-Uwe Asmussen | |
7. | Volker Stabnow | Ralf Schlünzen | |
9. | Lorna Müller | Axel Bitzker | |
9. | Markus Drews | Stephanie Iwen | |
9. | Midnight Express | Mario Lens | Anja König |
9. | Moskau Insasso | Sergej Feist | Martin Bak |
13. | Der Kurze und der Lange | Raffael Zorndt | Timo Krüger |
13. | Kevin Maaßen | Ingrid Pommerening | |
13. | Peter Grau | Sven Nielsen | |
13. | Tatjana Ehrenberg | Anne-Derya Rocksien |
Runde 10 (Platz 3) | Runde 9 (Platz 4) | Runde 7 (Platz 5) | Runde 6 (Platz 7) | Runde 4 (Platz 9) | Runde 3 (Platz 13) | Name | Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Runde 5 | Runde 8 | Endspiel | |||||
Peter Grau / Sven Nielsen | ||||||||||||||||
Peter Grau / Sven Nielsen | Faust hoch | |||||||||||||||
Silvia Rocksien / Helmut Winkelmann | Faust hoch | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||
Lorna Müller / Axel Bitzker | Faust hoch | |||||||||||||||
Andocker & Partner | 2:0 | Lorna Müller / Axel Bitzker | 2:1 | |||||||||||||
2:0 | Andocker & Partner | Lorna Müller / Axel Bitzker | Midnight Express | |||||||||||||
Mario Lens / Anja König | Midnight Express | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||
Horst Pieper / Gerrit Franzkowski | ||||||||||||||||
Andocker & Partner | Volker Stabnow / Ralf Schlünzen | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||
2:1 | Volker Stabnow / Ralf Schlünzen | Black & white Sheep | ||||||||||||||
Andocker & Partner | Sven Gehrt / Raffaela Albrecht | Black & white Sheep | 2:1 | |||||||||||||
2:1 | Volker Stabnow / Ralf Schlünzen | Horst Pieper / Gerrit Franzkowski | ||||||||||||||
Jens Iwen / Thorsten Ehrich | Volker Stabnow / Ralf Schlünzen | 2:0 | Tatjana Ehrenberg / Anne-Derya Rocksien | 2:0 | ||||||||||||
2:0 | Moskau Insasso | Tatjana Ehrenberg / Anne-Derya Rocksien | Horst Pieper / Gerrit Franzkowski | |||||||||||||
Horst Pieper / Gerrit Franzkowski | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||
Sabine Klüver / Holger Klüver | ||||||||||||||||
Kevin Maaßen / Ingrid Pommerening | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||
Kevin Maaßen / Ingrid Pommerening | Jens Iwen / Thorsten Ehrich | |||||||||||||||
Andocker & Partner | Jens Iwen / Thorsten Ehrich | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||
2:0 | Markus Drews / Stephanie Iwen | Jens Iwen / Thorsten Ehrich | ||||||||||||||
Black & white Sheep | 2:0 | Sergej Feist / Martin Bak | Moskau Insasso | 2:1 | ||||||||||||
2:0 | Black & white Sheep | Markus Drews / Stephanie Iwen | Moskau Insasso | |||||||||||||
Markus Drews / Stephanie Iwen | 2:1 | |||||||||||||||
Sabine Klüver / Holger Klüver | ||||||||||||||||
Black & white Sheep | Helge Heuer / Norbert Sejrup | Andocker & Partner | 2:0 | Sabine Klüver / Holger Klüver | ||||||||||||
2:0 | Heike Winkelmann / Horst-Uwe Asmussen | Andocker & Partner | 2:1 | |||||||||||||
Horst Pieper / Gerrit Franzkowski | Black & white Sheep | Heike Winkelmann / Horst-Uwe Asmussen | 2:0 | |||||||||||||
2:0 | Heike Winkelmann / Horst-Uwe Asmussen | Sabine Klüver / Holger Klüver | ||||||||||||||
Faust hoch | Heike Winkelmann / Horst-Uwe Asmussen | 2:1 | Sabine Klüver / Holger Klüver | 2:0 | ||||||||||||
2:0 | Midnight Express | Der Kurze und der Lange | Sabine Klüver / Holger Klüver | |||||||||||||
Raffael Zorndt / Timo Krüger | Der Kurze und der Lange | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||
Andocker & Partner | ||||||||||||||||
2:0 | ||||||||||||||||