|
Ligaabschlussfest 2019-1 06.
/ 07. Neumünster Holstenschule Ergebnisliste
|
|
Freitag, 06.September 2019
Platz | Pseudonym | Name 1 | Name 2 |
1. | Irgendwas stimmt mit Hasi nicht | Sabrina Hansen | Christian Löffelmann |
2. | Die magischen 2 | Kruppke, Sarah | Spohnholtz, Sven |
3. | Keine Angst! | Mauksch, Melanie | Weinert, Philipp |
4. | Die ewigen Vierten | Ohm, Michaela | Schroeder, Cedric Maurice |
5. | Fire & Ice | Markmann, Monique | Schneider, Chris |
5. | Pall Mall | Michaela Schroeder | Schroeder, André |
7. | Bierhausbande | Borgert, Susanne | Schulz, Gunnar |
7. | Weiß' nicht | Barbara | Eichhorn, Kai |
9. | Die Perlen | Marianne Kalinowski | Klause, Jürgen |
9. | Doris rettet das! | Schultz, Doris | Daniel Becker |
9. | Steppi & Tina | Martina Dieckmann | Dieckmann, Stephan |
9. | Tina & Ole | Tina | Ole |
13. | Team Bierhaus | Rieck, Daniela | Marvin John |
Offenes Einzel
Platz | Pseudonym | Name |
1. | Lucifer | Christian Löffelmann |
2. | Flo | Florian Schumann |
3. | Schlumpfi | Weinert, Philipp |
4. | Sandwich | Schroeder, Cedric Maurice |
5. | Domi | Dominik Becker |
5. | Quicker | Ralf Quitzau |
7. | Brian | Brian Bülow |
7. | Rousseau, André | |
9. | 00 Schneider | Schneider, Chris |
9. | Balu | Thomas Hattendorn |
9. | Majo | Petrich, Mario |
9. | Maukschi | Mauksch, Melanie |
13. | Bachii | Silberbach, Christian |
13. | Hägar | Bruckmann, Dirk |
13. | Mili | Zettel, Timo |
13. | Schraube | Philipp, Marc-André |
17. | Becker | Daniel Becker |
17. | Daddeldu | Bumann, Dietmar |
17. | Gunni | Schulz, Gunnar |
17. | HW4 | Beyer, Tobias |
17. | Jupp | Sejrup, Norbert |
17. | Leon Petrich | |
17. | Seki | Sabrina Hansen |
17. | Silverback | Matthias Danisch |
25. | Donn 007 | Anhut, Rolf |
25. | Jay Jay | Klause, Jürgen |
25. | Marianne Kalinowski | |
25. | Ole Gniot | Ole |
25. | Rauschke, Markus | |
25. | Rudi | Domanski, Rüdiger |
25. | Tina Marlow-Gniot | Tina |
25. | Topal, Erdal | |
33. | Dani | Rieck, Daniela |
33. | KAWA | Kochanowski, Udo |
33. | Matze | Magritz, Matthias |
33. | Mystique | Markmann, Monique |
Lucky Loser
Platz | Pseudonym | Name |
1. | Brille uff | Leon Petrich |
2. | Balu | Thomas Hattendorn |
3. | Der machts | Anhut, Rolf |
4. | Tina | |
5. | Marvin John | |
5. | Topal, Erdal | |
7. | Jay Jay | Klause, Jürgen |
7. | Rudi | Domanski, Rüdiger |
9. | Bachii | Silberbach, Christian |
9. | HW4 | Beyer, Tobias |
9. | Katze 30 | Barbara |
9. | Marianne Kalinowski | |
13. | Koch, Tim | |
13. | Matze | Magritz, Matthias |
Samstag, 07.September 2019
Warm Up
Platz | Pseudonym | Name |
1. | Thomsen, Kay | |
2. | Gunni | Schulz, Gunnar |
3. | Das Böse | Katt, Ulaf |
4. | No Aim | Voß, Calvin |
5. | Hammer | Hamdorf, Torben |
5. | Justi | Jendrejak, Kurt |
7. | Flo | Florian Schumann |
7. | Hexe | Sell, Melanie |
9. | Brian | Brian Bülow |
9. | Böms | Schümann, Björn |
9. | Nobbs | Norbert Weiß |
9. | Rousseau, André | |
13. | Iceman | Stoffers, Ole |
13. | Jupp | Sejrup, Norbert |
13. | Masemann, Pierre | |
13. | Winni | Winni Heib |
17. | Brenn-Maus | Green, Susanne |
17. | Isi | Iser, Michael |
17. | Majo | Petrich, Mario |
17. | Martin | Grube, Martin |
17. | Matze | Magritz, Matthias |
17. | Ronny | Weck, Ronald |
17. | Steppi | Dieckmann, Stephan |
17. | Teske, Christoph | |
25. | Mobby | Lepper, Heinz Gerhard |
Kinder- und Jugenddart
Platz | Pseudonym | Name |
1. | Mr. Tony | Antony Dobbert |
2. | Lauki | Leon Lauk |
3. | Panda 13 | Vivian Schlünsen (13) |
3. | Brille uff | Leon Petrich |
5. | Eileen | Eileen Cruttenden (15) |
6. | Justin | Justin Düring |
7. | Lenja | Lenja-Sophie Döring |
8. | Kim | Kimberly Natascha Thater |
4.Liga Einzel
Platz | Pseudonym | Name |
1. | Balu | Thomas Hattendorn |
2. | Hoffi | Hoffmann, Markus |
3. | Gruffti | Bülow, Michael |
4. | Batman | Kaack, Stefan |
5. | Der macht's | Anhut, Rolf |
5. | Trevor | Rosenstein, Jan |
7. | Banana Joe | Münsterberg, Michael |
7. | HSV | Gentner, Mike |
9. | Das Nordlicht | Groth, Harald |
9. | Dräger, Jens | |
9. | Pitbull | Friedrich, Annette |
9. | Stöterau, Sonja | |
13. | Bardi, Sammy | |
13. | Benni | Frentzen, Benjamin |
13. | HSV 34 | Stoffers, Sven |
13. | Schlünsen, Dominik | |
17. | E.T. | Thur, Erika |
17. | Gloe, Kai-Uwe | |
17. | Horn, Beate | |
17. | HSV 2 | Hein, Ronald |
17. | HSV überall | Kunze, Andre |
17. | Iceman | Stoffers, Ole |
17. | Matze | Magritz, Matthias |
17. | Nane | Walther, Christiane |
25. | Ecki | Thur, Eckehard |
25. | Harvey | Wendt, Holger |
25. | Kegelrobbe | Wagner, Thomas |
25. | Manni | Münsterberg, Manfred |
25. | No Aim | Voß, Calvin |
25. | Olando | Exner, Olaf |
25. | Steffen, Maren | |
25. | Teske, Matthias | |
33. | Homer | Lütgens, Andreas |
33. | Jasmin S. | Szameitat, Jasmin |
33. | Mutti | Schlünsen, Ingrid |
33. | NanzaHi | Böhm, Gesine |
3.Liga Einzel
Platz | Pseudonym | Name |
1. | Rohmano | Rohmann, Christian |
2. | Das Böse | Katt, Ulaf |
3. | Spohnholtz, Sven | |
4. | Olli | Müller, Olli |
5. | Der weiße Hai | Bumann, Dietmar |
5. | Penski | Penski, Dennis |
7. | Funcki | Funck, Jannik |
7. | Nur Holsten | Tatarkowski, Kai |
9. | Grube, Martin | |
9. | Isi | Iser, Michael |
9. | Kawa | Kochanowski, Udo |
9. | Podl | Podlasly, Martin |
13. | Frodo | Runge, Wolfgang |
13. | Groß, Tanja | |
13. | Hexe | Sell, Melanie |
13. | Ronny | Weck, Ronald |
17. | Anscha | Voß, Anja |
17. | Brenn-Maus | Green, Susanne |
17. | Justi | Jendrejak, Kurt |
17. | Mobby | Lepper, Heinz Gerhard |
17. | Moos, Silvia | |
17. | Nobbs | Norbert Weiß |
17. | Sina | Deldum, Sinaida |
17. | Spohnholtz, Heiko | |
25. | Baer, Joachim | |
25. | Das Ding | Güths, Swen |
25. | Maschine | Kühl, Andy |
25. | Mopsi | Schulz, Marco |
25. | Peppi | Rickert, Olaf |
25. | Siggi | Schacht, Siegfried |
25. | Winni Heib |
2.Liga Einzel
Platz | Pseudonym | Name |
1. | Fiede | Zorn, Mike |
2. | Mitroglu | Schroeder, Cedric Maurice |
3. | Junior | Sobetzki, Jens |
4. | Sven M. | Markmann, Sven |
5. | Dat Schaaf | Gehrt, Sven |
5. | Gunni | Schulz, Gunnar |
7. | Böms | Schümann, Björn |
7. | Flo | Florian Schumann |
9. | Hägar | Bruckmann, Dirk |
9. | Jay Jay | Klause, Jürgen |
9. | Masemann, Pierre | |
9. | Thomsen, Kay | |
13. | Hammer | Hamdorf, Torben |
13. | Maschine | Kühl, Andy |
13. | PTL | Jarzombeck, Mike |
13. | R.W. | Weinhold, Ronny |
17. | Jupp | Sejrup, Norbert |
17. | Rousseau, André | |
17. | Schwatt | Schwarz, Dennis |
17. | Teske, Christoph | |
17. | Daniel V. |
4.Liga Doppel
Platz | Pseudonym | Name 1 | Name 2 |
1. | Die blinden Hühner | Kaack, Stefan | Bülow, Michael |
2. | Die wilden 72er | Stoffers, Michaela | Stoffers, Sven |
3. | Dick und Doof | Voß, Calvin | Schmidt, Tobias |
4. | Die 2 | Stoffers, Ole | Boller, Marc |
5. | A-Team | Gentner, Mike | Schlünsen, Dominik |
5. | DC 102 | Rosenstein, Jan | Hoffmann, Markus |
7. | Deidadetten | Walther, Christiane | Thur, Erika |
7. | Dorfdeppen | Dräger, Jens | Thur, Eckehard |
9. | Dartjunkies | Wagner, Thomas | Schlünsen, Ingrid |
9. | HSV II | Ortscheid, Sabine | Hein, Ronald |
9. | Kings | Thomas Hattendorn | Münsterberg, Michael |
9. | Pitbull Terror | Friedrich, Annette | Gloe, Kai-Uwe |
13. | Die Blondis | Stöterau, Sonja | Horn, Beate |
13. | DoppelPack | Böhm, Gesine | Meß, Robin |
13. | Nordlichter | Groth, Harald | Steffen, Maren |
13. | Tarvey | Tatarkowski, Tanja | Wendt, Holger |
17. | Bier zu Null | Szameitat, Jasmin | Schacht, Siegfried |
17. | Die Äckspärten | Magritz, Matthias | Lehmann, Holger |
3.Liga Doppel
Platz | Pseudonym | Name 1 | Name 2 |
1. | Bull Darter | Spohnholtz, Sven | Schümann, Daniel |
2. | Dick und Doof | Kühl, Andy | Müller, Olli |
3. | The Shadows | Domanski, Rüdiger | Koch, Tim |
4. | Die Opa's | Rimpel, Fred-Michael | Winni Heib |
5. | Poddeldaddeldu | Podlasly, Martin | Bumann, Dietmar |
5. | Sina und Rohmano | Deldum, Sinaida | Rohmann, Christian |
7. | HSV überall | Kunze, Andre | Eichert, Thomas |
7. | Sie macht das schon | Knaack, Sandra | Grube, Martin |
9. | 0815 | Gesdorf, Ulf | Topal, Erdal |
9. | 1 Flasche Korn | Spohnholtz, Heiko | Rickert, Olaf |
9. | Miss Daisy und ihr Chauffeur | Krakuhn, Michael | Voß, Anja |
9. | PePe | Petrich-John, Petra | Clasen, Manfred |
2.Liga Doppel
Platz | Pseudonym | Name 1 | Name 2 |
1. | Rebels | Schröder, Frank | Borgert, Dennis |
2. | Corian | Florian Schumann | Schroeder, Cedric Maurice |
3. | Linksgeher | Zorn, Mike | Sobetzki, Jens |
4. | Kein Plan | Dieckmann, Stephan | Philipp, Marc-André |
5. | Erie's Kerle | Schulz, Gunnar | Eichhorn, Kai |
5. | Hammer & Schwatt | Hamdorf, Torben | Schwarz, Dennis |
7. | 2 Finger breit |--------------| | Schümann, Björn | Teske, Christoph |
7. | Wir schaffen das | Buchholz, Stefan | Ralf Quitzau |
9. | Deutscher Meister 2019 | Rousseau, André | Daniel V. |
9. | Die Aussortierten | Muhl, Danny | Knaack, Matthias |
9. | Penski & Tata | Sejrup, Norbert | Tatarkowski, Kai |
9. | PTL | Jarzombeck, Mike | Weinhold, Ronny |
13. | Die Außenseiter | Schulz, Marco | Jöhnk, Tobias |
13. | HW4 | Andres, Roman | Beyer, Tobias |
13. | No Skins | Schroeder, André | Leon Schroeder |
Offenes Damen-Einzel
Platz | Pseudonym | Name |
1. | Knaacki | Knaack, Sandra |
2. | Seki | Sabrina Hansen |
3. | Lütt Tatar | Tatarkowski, Tanja |
4. | Biene | Ortscheid, Sabine |
5. | Haus Schleusberg | Börjesson, Ramona |
5. | Jasmin S. | Szameitat, Jasmin |
7. | E.T. | Thur, Erika |
7. | Gewitterhexe | Julia Teske |
9. | Nane | Walther, Christiane |
9. | Pitbull | Friedrich, Annette |
Offenes Herren-Einzel
Platz | Pseudonym | Name |
1. | Der Hoy | André Hoy |
2. | Teske, Christoph | |
3. | Böms | Schümann, Björn |
4. | Domi | Dominik Becker |
5. | Gunni | Schulz, Gunnar |
5. | KAWA | Kochanowski, Udo |
7. | Don D. | Daniel V. |
7. | Hase | Eichhorn, Kai |
9. | Der Arsch | Muhl, Danny |
9. | HW4 | Beyer, Tobias |
9. | Knaacki | Knaack, Matthias |
9. | Schwatt | Schwarz, Dennis |
13. | Bulle Buchholz | Buchholz, Stefan |
13. | Donn 007 | Anhut, Rolf |
13. | Nur Holsten | Tatarkowski, Kai |
13. | Stahlhart | Leon Schroeder |
17. | Ich fick euch | Schroeder, André |
17. | Schröder ist kacke | Andres, Roman |